Past Events & Results

ADCC UKRAINE KYIV OPEN 2019

Mar
24
2019

ADCC UKRAINE KYIV OPEN 2019

ADCC UKRAINE KYIV OPEN 2019

Organized By: ADCC UKRAINE

SC KNUBA, Prosveshenia str. 3, Kiev, Ukraine

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Kids 7 y.o. – 24kg
    1. Abduraimov Emir
    2. Lysko David
    3. Svidnitsky Nikita
  • Kids 8 y.o. – 24kg
    1. Butenko Bogdan
    2. Moskalenko Nikolay
    3. Semenyuk Makar
  • Kids 8 y.o. – 28kg
    1. Grigorenko Maxim
    2. Losenko Makar
    3. Bereznyak Kirill
  • Kids 8 y.o. – 32kg
    1. Mikhailov Egor
    2. Shvaykovsky Yaroslav
    3. Pridus Sergey
  • Kids 8 y.o. – 36kg
    1. Babenko Ilya
    2. Sharaevsky Stanislav
    3. Antonov Andrey
  • Kids 8 y.o. – 40kg
    1. Melnichuk Ivan
    2. Filipova Kira
    3. Undefined
  • Kids 9-10 y.o. – 28kg
    1. Krainov Daniel
    2. Braslavsky Arseny
    3. Kushnir Maxim
  • Kids 9-10 y.o. – 32kg
    1. Kushnir Artem
    2. Kharitonov Vladislav
    3. Polishchuk Alexander
  • Kids 9-10 y.o. – 36kg
    1. Khadzhiev Isa
    2. Khadzhiev Baysangur
    3. Shaipov Salyakh
  • Kids 9-10 y.o. – 40kg
    1. Kaspersky Daniel
    2. Yur Nikita
    3. Karpikov Denis
  • Kids 9-10 y.o. – 45kg
    1. Ilyashenko Gleb
    2. Menzhinsky Ivan
    3. Dmitry Rudenko
  • Kids 9-10 y.o. -45kg
    1. Mkrtchan Gurgen
    2. Khadzhiev Magomed
    3. Zagorodnyuk Egor
  • Kids 11-12 y. o. – 36kg
    1. Romaev Bogdan
    2. Kachan Alexander
    3. Nikita Solovyov
  • Kids 11-12 y. o. – 40kg
    1. Prut Dmitry
    2. Skulsky Edward
    3. Yur Eugene
    4. Marchuk Dmitry
  • Kids 11-12 y. o. – 45kg
    1. Isaeva Victoria
    2. Haren Artem
    3. Harutyunyan Tigran
  • Kids 11-12 y. o. – 55kg
    1. Krishevich Vladislav
    2. Turapin Vladislav
    3. Pager Denis
  • Kids 13-14 y. o. – 40kg
    1. Kushniruk Anuar-Abdurakhman
    2. Bashinsky Egor
    3. Undefined
  • Kids 13-14 y. o. – 45kg
    1. Negru Cyril
    2. Mazur Vitali
    3. Bric Jaroslav
  • Kids 13-14 y. o. – 50kg
    1. Semin Daniel
    2. Bezberdy David
    3. Daniel Barkar
  • Kids 13-14 y. o. – 55kg
    1. Zwick Andrew
    2. Bashinsky Denis
    3. Losenko Maxim
  • Kids 13-14 y. o. – 60kg
    1. Pobat Eugene
    2. Glebov Daniel
    3. Bezkorovayny Daniel
  • Kids 13-14 y. o. +66kg
    1. Dobrovolsky Danila
    2. Perepelitsin Artem
    3. Khachaturian Arman
  • Girls -55kg
    1. Mishchenko Andriana
    2. Garmatyuk Sofia
    3. Undefined
  • Boys 15-17 y. o. – 50kg
    1. Nikolay Drozd
    2. Voloshin Pavel
    3. Undefined
  • Boys 15-17 y. o. – 55kg
    1. Dyachenko Artem
    2. Glinsky Victor
    3. Lushchenko Artem
  • Boys 15-17 y. o. – 60kg
    1. Kharlakevich Vladislav
    2. Novokhatny Vladislav
    3. Strakhov Yuri
  • Boys 15-17 y. o. – 65kg
    1. Dzhemiga Danila
    2. Garkavyi Denis
    3. Martyniuk Bogdan
  • Boys 15-17 y. o. – 70kg
    1. Buslavsky Dmitry
    2. Kirichenko Daniel
    3. Bogdanov David
  • Boys 15-17 y. o. – 75kg
    1. Sidorsky Alexander
    2. Lakhadinov Pavel
    3. Komisarchuk Andrey
  • Boys 15-17 y. o. – 80kg
    1. Zbarazsky Dmitry
    2. Karablin Denis
    3. Archipenko Maxim
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” -60kg
    1. Dzhimiga Daniel
    2. Gordeychik Konstantin
    3. Kulbaka Oleg
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” -65kg
    1. Cherep Michael
    2. Mekhet Yaroslav
    3. Litvinenko Stepan
    4. Yusupov Magomed
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” – 70kg
    1. Rugalo Bogdan
    2. Ponomarev Matvey
    3. Kaliberda Dmitry
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” -76kg
    1. Antoshko Denis
    2. Pavlyuk Prokop
    3. Skidanov Alexey
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” – 83kg
    1. Kuzmichev Sergey
    2. Kasumov Nasrudi
    3. Serdyuk Victor
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” – 91kg
    1. Chuprina Maxim
    2. Molodoy Ruslan
    3. Radchenko Maxim
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” – 100kg
    1. Tishchenko Nikolay
    2. Gotsul Michael
    3. Polishchuk Alexander
  • Men 18+, “Intermediate” + 100kg
    1. Galitsky Daniil
    2. Mironenko Eugene
    3. Undefined
  • Men 18+, “Professionals” – 60kg
    1. Chernetsky Nazariy
    2. Mizit Ivan
    3. Undefined
  • Men 18+, “Professionals” – 76kg
    1. Vanyuk Dmitry
    2. Ishchuk Andrey
    3. Patkovsky Denis
  • Men 18+, “Professionals” – 83kg
    1. Barkar Andrew
    2. Savitsky Andrey
    3. Nazarenko Nazar
  • Men 18+, “Professionals” – 91kg
    1. Isaev Umalt
    2. Dynyak Alexey
    3. Chuprina Maxim
  • Girls 18+ “Professionals” – 60kg
    1. Svetkivskaya Anastasia
    2. Maydanyuk Marina
    3. Aleinikova Margarita
  • Organized by:
    ADCC UKRAINE & EUROPE

PHOTOS

+