Past Events & Results

ADCC SUGD OPEN TAJIKISTAN 2020

Jan
12
2020

ADCC SUGD OPEN TAJIKISTAN 2020

ADCC SUGD OPEN TAJIKISTAN 2020

Organized By: ADCC Tajikistan

Center map
Traffic
Bicycling
Transit

Musaffo SC, Buston, Sugd, Tajikistan

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Professional Male: -65.9kg
    1. Bobojonov Nasim, Khujand-CSKA
    2. Salimov Jahongir, Khujand
    3. Rahimov Gies, Isfara
  • Professional Male: -76.9kg
    1. Davlarzoda Abdurahmon, Khujand
    2. Salimov Jahongir, Khujand
    3. Nasimzoda Akbar, Buston
  • Professional Male: -87.9kg
    1. Mirokov Shokir, Khujand-CSKA
    2. Tagoymurodov Shohrukh, Khujand-CSKA
    3. Abdulloev Manuchehr, Khujand-Dosaaf
  • Professional Male: -98.9kg
    1. Sidiqov Payrav, Khujand-Dosaaf
    2. Nazarov Ilhom, Spitamen
    3. Firdavskhon Ahrori, Asht
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: -24 kg
    1. Sharipov Muhammadyusuf, Isfara
    2. Soliev Khushdil, Isfara
    3. Sharipov Muhammadzohir, Isfara
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: -27 kg
    1. Avezov Siroj, Khujand
    2. Mergamzoda Iso, Khujand
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: -30kg
    1. Toshkhujaev Muhammad, Khujand
    2. Tohirov Umarshoh, Khujand
    3. Isoev Mansurjon, Isfara
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: -33kg
    1. Gafurov Shohjahon, Khujand
    2. Soliev Khusrav, Isfara
    3. Zokirov Haydar, Isfara
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: +33kg
    1. Merganzoda Botmazi, Khujand
    2. Muhiddinov Dadakhon, Isfara
    3. Boboev Muhammadjon, Isfara
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -36 kg
    1. Shuhratzoda Abubakr, Khujand
    2. Juraev Yusuf, Khujand
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -40 kg
    1. Vohidov Abdurasul, Isfara
    2. Muhammadjonov Mansur, Isfara
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -33kg
    1. Abdumajidov Khusrav, Isfara
    2. Pulotov Parviz, Khujand
    3. Safarzoda Ahmad, Buston
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -45 kg
    1. Muzaffarov Muzaffarkhon, Khujand
    2. Kholiqov Shahzod, Isfara
    3. Gafurov Muhammadjon, Isfara
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -50kg
    1. Safiallohi Mahmadali, Khujand
    2. Samadov Burhoniddin, Isfara
    3. Boboev Firuz, Isfara
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -55 kg
    1. Mirazizov Temur, Isfara
    2. Jamilov Dadakhon, Isfara
    3. Farhodzoda Abdullo, Khujand
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: +55kg
    1. Mirzoboev Rahimjon, Khujand-Dosaaf
    2. Aliev Dovar, Isfara
    3. Rabijonov Ahsan, Isfara
  • Junior 14-15 y.o: -55 kg
    1. Bobojonov Muhammadali, Khujand
    2. Vakkosov Ayubkhon, Isfara
  • Junior 14-15 y.o: -50 kg
    1. Salimov Abdusalom, Khujand
    2. Yuldoshev Doniyor, Khujand
    3. Sharipov Abduvahhob, Isfara
  • Junior 14-15 y.o: -60kg
    1. Shukrullozoda Saidmuhammad, Khujand-Dosaaf
    2. Kuziev Alisher, Buston
    3. Abduganiev Jahongir, Khujand
  • Junior 16-17 y.o: -60 kg
    1. Ganiev Amir, Khujand
    2. Ahmadjonov Amon, Khujand
    3. Kholiqov Avazkhon, Isfara
  • Junior 16-17 y.o: -65 kg
    1. Amakov Abdullokhuja, Khujand
    2. Rustamov Muzaffar, Khujand
    3. Salimov Alisher, Isfara
  • Junior 16-17 y.o: -70kg
    1. Ehsonov Jahongir, Khujand
    2. Mamadkulov Azizbek, Buston
    3. Rahimov Abdurahim, Khujand
  • Junior 16-17 y.o: -76 kg
    1. Qurbobov Alisher, Isfara
    2. Ismoiliyon Muhammad, Buston
    3. Yusupov Mahmud, Istiqlol
  • Junior 16-17 y.o: -83 kg
    1. Sayfuddinov Khushbakht, Ayni
    2. Mirakov Aso, Khujand-CSKA
  • Junior 16-17 y.o: -91kg
    1. Ravshanzoda Amir, Gafurov
    2. Haymamadov Habib, Guliston
  • Junior 16-17 y.o: +91 kg
    1. Kamolov Muhammad, Khujand
    2. Vohidov Mehrovar, Isfara
  • Best Team:
    Khujand city
  • Organized by:
    ADCC Tajikistan

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +