Past Events & Results

ADCC RUSSIA CUP 2020

Feb
08
2020

ADCC RUSSIA CUP 2020

ADCC RUSSIA CUP 2020

Organized By: ADCC Russia

Center map
Traffic
Bicycling
Transit

World Gym, Krasnogorsk, Parkovaya 8A, Russia

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Year 2010-2011/Up To 32 Kg
    1. Nurmagomedov Muhammad Ruslanovich (Legion-Domodedovo)
    2. Berestov Daniil Romanovich (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
    3. Bandurin Danila (LION Academy)
  • Year 2008-2009/Up To 45 Kg
    1. Abakarov (BAZA JIU JITSU)
    2. Nikita Madyanov (LION Academy)
  • Year 2002-2005/Up To 60 Kg
    1. Seymour Akhmedov (LION Academy)
    2. Asangariev Bulat Isaevich (Checkmat international)
    3. Yaroslav Shchukin (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
  • Year 2002-2005/Up To 65 Kg
    1. Anatoly Chugunov (LION Academy)
    2. Seymour Akhmedov (LION Academy)
  • Year 2002-2005/Up To 70 Kg
    1. Tkachev Semen (Federation Of martial arts Krasnogorsk)
    2. Artem Batalov (LION Academy)
  • Year 2002-2005/Up To 75 Kg
    1. Alexander Yarovoy (LION Academy)
    2. Kulazhko Ruslan Andreevich (Federation of SSC of Krasnogorsk)
    3. Albaston Arsen Ruslanovich (LION Academy)
  • Year 2002-2005/Up To 80 Kg
    1. Alexander Yarovoy (LION Academy)
    2. Agayev Asalam Ramzanovich (Checkmat international)
    3. Sevlan vakhidovich Jafarov (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Year 2002-2005/Over 80 Kg
    1. Ivan Nikulin (Grill Chicken)
    2. Levashov, Kirill Vladislavovich (LION Academy)
    3. Timofey Stanislavovich Mizin (LION Academy)
  • Men Adult Beginner/Up To 65 Kg
    1. Talantbek uulu Temirlan (ART of FIGHT)
    2. Konstantin Fomichev (LION Academy)
    3. Denis Smolov (LION Academy)
  • Men Adult Beginner/Up To 76 Kg
    1. Vyacheslav Davydov (LION Academy)
    2. Erik V. Hakobyan (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    3. Denis Zaurovich Taimaskhanov (Checkmat international)
  • Men Adult Beginner/Up To 83 Kg
    1. Suleyman Zavgaev (Checkmat international)
    2. Sergey Bukharin (Legion-Domodedovo)
    3. Alexander Romanovich Tyagunov (Gymnasium)
  • Men Adult Beginner/Up To 91 Kg
    1. Pavel Vlasov (Grill Chicken)
    2. Viktor Yarovikov (LION Academy)
    3. Nikita Dmitrievich Zakharov (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Men Adult Beginner/From 100 Kg
    1. Nikolay Zakharov (LION Academy)
    2. Saakyants Ashot Eduardovich (BSK Hortic)
  • Men Adult Intermediate/Up To 60 Kg
    1. Veprikov (GFTeam)
    2. Oleg shchipkov (JIUMETRY)
  • Men Adult Intermediate/Up To 70 Kg
    1. Gennady Danilovich Nizamov (Strela Team official)
    2. Yegor Ignatov (Gracie barra)
    3. Asimov Talent Asimovic (LION Academy)
  • Men Adult Intermediate/Up To 83 Kg
    1. Kirill V. Kalinkin (Gracie barra)
    2. Elemesov Tamerlane (Evolve gym)
    3. Todubai President (LION Academy)
  • Men Adult Intermediate/Up To 100 Kg
    1. Vadim Belkin (Strela Team official)
    2. Grinko, Maksim Mikhailovich (SWC)
  • Men Masters Beginner/Up To 70 Kg
    1. Turahodjaev Farrukh Asimovic (ICON RUSSIA)
    2. Sachakov Anton (Gracie barra)
  • Men Masters Intermediate/Up To 65 Kg
    1. Ismailov Islam Magomedalievich (Universal Fighters)
    2. Vitaly V. Smirnov (Gracie barra)
  • Men Masters Intermediate/Up To 70 Kg
    1. Korotkov Sergey Konstantinovich (BC Grusha)
  • Professional Men/Up To 70 Kg
    1. Magomedov Shamsudin (Frota Team)
    2. Abdraimov Altynbek Sharipbekovich (LION Academy)
  • Year 2012-2013/Up To 24 Kg
    1. Fedoseev Matthew A. (ART of FIGHT)
    2. Umakhanov Amir Narimanovich (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    3. Vladimir Lukonin (Gracie barra)
  • Men Adult Beginner/Up To 70 Kg
    1. Dmitry fendrikov (Strela Team official)
    2. Seden-SOT Alash-ool Resovich (LION Academy)
    3. Denis Smolov (LION Academy)
  • Professional Men/Up To 65 Kg
    1. Rafael Kostanyan (Zaleev Fight Team)
    2. Kanareykin Daniyal (LION Academy)
  • Year 2006-2007/Up To 45 Kg
    1. Ivan SOLODKY (LION Academy)
    2. Bogdasici Artem (SSH CDUS mytisci)
    3. Svyatoslav Madyanov (LION Academy)
  • Year 2006-2007/More Than 55 Kg
    1. Ibragimov Ali (LION Academy)
    2. Glushkov Fyodor Olegovich (Jungle BJJ)
    3. Abdulaev Amir Shamilevich (LION Academy)
  • Men Masters Beginner/Up To 83 Kg
    1. Denis Drogan (Checkmat international)
    2. Alexander Palkin (Siberia)
    3. Alexey Andreevich gondarev (athletes)
  • Men Adult Intermediate/Up To 91 Kg
    1. Zuman Vladimir (LION Academy)
    2. Gelkhaev Artur (Checkmat international)
    3. Gambarov Ruslan Orue (Grill Chicken)
  • Men Masters Beginner/Up To 76 Kg
    1. Igor odrinsky (LION Academy)
  • Men Professional/From 100 Kg
    1. Molchanov A. V. ()
    2. Alexander podyachev (Strela Team official)
  • Men Professional/Up To 76 Kg
    1. Mathieu Mohammed (Strela Team official)
    2. Ognev Semyon (LION Academy)
    3. Kaysarov Magomed Shamsudinovich (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Men Professional/Up To 83 Kg
    1. Agamalov Tehran (LION Academy)
    2. Ruslan Krylov (LION Academy)
  • Men Adult Begginer Absolute
    1. Suleyman Zavgaev (Checkmat international)
    2. Nikita Dmitrievich Zakharov (GaraJJ Podolsk)
    3. Talantbek uulu Temirlan (ART of FIGHT)
  • Men Masters Beginner Absolute
    1. Igor odrinsky (LION Academy)
    2. Sachakov Anton (Gracie barra)
  • Men Masters Intermediate Absolute
    1. Tolmachev-Igor Shustov (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    2. Ismailov Islam Magomedalievich (Universal Fighters)
    3. Korotkov Sergey Konstantinovich (BC Grusha)
  • Men Adult Intermediate Absolute
    1. Gennady Danilovich Nizamov (Strela Team official)
    2. Knyazev Denis Andreevich (Perun)
  • Men Professional Absolute
    1. Sayyid The Eldar Malikovich (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    2. Kaysarov Magomed Shamsudinovich (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Year 2010-2011/ Up To 36 Kg
    1. Yusif Ibrahimov (LION Academy)
    2. Tolmachev-Shustov And Yaroslav (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    3. Maxim Onegin (Legion-Domodedovo)
  • Men Adult Beginner/Up To 100 Kg
    1. Dmitry Samoshkin (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    2. Zelinski Artem Timofeevich (LION Academy)
    3. Daniel Karpov (Academy of sports)
  • Men Adult Intermediate/Up To 65 Kg
    1. Seleznev Danil Konstantinovich (lion heart)
    2. Canan Habib Sabanovic (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
    3. Alexander Zhuravlev (Evolve gym)
  • Men Adult Intermediate/Up To 76 Kg
    1. Tukalenko Victor (JIUMETRY)
    2. Knyazev Denis Andreevich (Perun)
    3. Shamil Ramazanovich Ramazanovich (187bjj)
  • Men Masters Intermediate/Up To 76 Kg
    1. Tolmachev-Igor Shustov (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    2. Nikolai shmygol (LION Academy)
    3. Sabirov Marat (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Men Masters Intermediate/Up To 83 Kg
    1. Shiribanov the Qizil Arsalan Batorowicz (JIUMETRY)
    2. Andrey Koshelev (LION Academy)
    3. Skomarovsky Dmitry Vladimirovich (JIUMETRY)
  • Men Masters Intermediate/Up To 100 Kg
    1. Candev Murad Aliev (LION Academy)
    2. Viktor Viktorovich Kostikov (LION Academy)
    3. Boris Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Men Professional/Up To 91 Kg
    1. Sayyid The Eldar Malikovich (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
    2. Pidgirny Kirill Osipov (LION Academy)
    3. Andrey Stefanescu (Kristian Cestaro JJ Association)
  • Professional Men/Up To 100 Kg
    1. Ilyas Ismailovich Suleymanov (JIUMETRY)
    2. Yevgeny V. Ivanchenko (Sibirsky Bars)
    3. Evgeny Kulikov (LION Academy)
  • 2012-2013/Up To 28 Kg
    1. Achilov Stepan Denisovich (Strela Team official)
    2. Panfilov Nikos (ART of FIGHT)
    3. Zhivin Viktor Andreevich (PERSEUS)
  • 2008-2009/Up To 40 Kg
    1. Arseniy Skorikov (SK champion Domodedovo)
    2. Andrey khvorikov (LION Academy)
    3. Zaitsev Vladimir Dmitrievich (Vityaz Balashikha)
  • Professional Women / From 70 Kg
    1. Anna Terentyeva (GFTeam)
    2. Julia poznyakova (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
    3. Valeria Salakhova (LION Academy)
  • Organizer:
    ADCC Russia

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +