Past Events & Results

ADCC TAJIKISTAN – DUSHANBE OPEN 2020

Jan
18
2020

ADCC TAJIKISTAN – DUSHANBE OPEN 2020

ADCC TAJIKISTAN - DUSHANBE OPEN 2020

Organized By: ADCC Tajikistan

Center map
Traffic
Bicycling
Transit

Dinamo SC, Ministry of the Interior, Tajikistan

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Professional Male: -65.9kg
    1. Pirnazarov A, Boymurodov Team
    2. Islomov A, Tursunov Team
    3. Shohboziev K, Dehqonbacha Team
  • Professional Male: -76.9kg
    1. Qodirov I, Boymurodov Team
    2. Nasimov M, Boymurodov Team
    3. Azizov E, Dehqonbacha-Kulob Team
  • Professional Male: -87.9kg
    1. Aliev M, Dehqonbacha
    2. Rahimkhudoev Kh, Boymurodov Team
    3. Qosimov A, Boymurodov Team
  • Professional Male: -98.9kg
    1. Davlatov F, Boymurodov Team
    2. Haetov Z, Boymurodov Team
    3. Kholiqov A, Dehqonbacha Club
  • Kids 7-8 y.o: -22 kg
    1. Ruziev M, Boymurodov Team
    2. Azamotov S, Boymurodov Team
    3. Safarov U, Sugd Team
  • Kids 7-8 y.o: -24 kg
    1. Dodomatov I, Boymurodov Team
    2. Akhmedov B, Tursunov Team
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: -30kg
    1. Saidzoda M, Boymurodov Team
    2. Saidvaliev A, Dehqonbacha
    3. Khudoev A, Tursunov Team
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: -33kg
    1. Sherov Sh, Boymurodov Team
    2. Murodov I, Boymurodov Team
    3. Saidbekov A, Dehqonbacha
  • Kids 9-11 y.o: +33kg
    1. Boymazidi F, Sugd
    2. Abdulloev A, Tursunov Team
    3. Rahmonov E, Tursunov Team
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -36 kg
    1. Alijononi S, Tursunov Team
    2. Safarov H, Boymurodov Team
    3. Sharipov K, Tursunov Team
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -50kg
    1. Bahromov A, Tursunov Team
    2. Bakhtiyorzoda T, Tursunov Team
    3. Rahimov N, Boymurodov Team
  • Kids 12-14 y.o: -55 kg
    1. Mirdoev I, Evolution Team
    2. Safarov S, Evolution Team
    3. Jumazoda O, Tursunov Team
  • Junior 15-17 y.o: -45 kg
    1. Salimov A, Sugd
    2. Muhammadvaliev D, Dehqonbacha
    3. Aliev O, TopTeam Dushanbe
  • Junior 15-17 y.o: -50 kg
    1. Najmiddinov S, Evolution
    2. Nabiev M, Evolution
    3. Bobojonov M, Sugd
  • Junior 15-17 y.o: -60kg
    1. Rajabov O, Tursunov Team
    2. Durmanov A, Tursunov Team
    3. Hotamov Sh, Darvoz Team
  • Junior 15-17 y.o: -65 kg
    1. Safarov U, Tursunov Team
    2. Amirov K, Boymurodov Team
    3. Qudratov Kh, Shohanshoh
  • Junior 15-17 y.o: +65 kg
    1. Sharipov L, Boymurodov Team
    2. Naimov S, Tursunov Team
    3. Nazarov Kh, Rudaki Team
  • Best Team:
    Boymurodov Team
    Organized by:
    ADCC Tajikistan Federation

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +