Past Events & Results

ADCC POLISH NATIONALS 2020

Oct
03
2020

ADCC POLISH NATIONALS 2020

ADCC POLISH NATIONALS 2020

Organized By: ADCC Poland

Center map
Traffic
Bicycling
Transit

OSiR Włochy, Warsaw, Poland

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Professional; -66 kg
    1. Wojciech Pająk – Pretorian Gorzów / Gorzów Wielkopolski
    2. Igor Dziubałtowski – Academia Gorila / Tomaszów Mazowiecki
    3. Martin Rapčan – Sportovní klub Pretorian / Pardubice
  • Professional; -77 kg
    1. Mateusz Szczeciński – Academia Gorila / Koszalin
    2. Bartosz Łukaszewicz – Piranha Grappling Team / Gdynia
    3. Łukasz Baranowski – ANKOS MMA / Poznań
  • Professional; -88 kg
    1. Piotr Fręchowicz – Berserkers Team Aligatores / Warszawa
    2. Paweł Nędzi – – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
    3. Stefan Nowacki – Academia Gorila / Koszalin
  • Professional; -99 kg
    1. Dominik Olszewski – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
    2. Piotr Kalenik – – MMA ValeTudo Białystok / Białystok
    3. Kacper Werema – Ronin Gold Team Koszalin / voodoo team
  • Professional; +99 kg
    1. Sebastian Maciejewski – Gracie Barra Poland Team Draculino / Octopus Łódź
    2. Andrzej Iwat – – Złomiarz Team / Gdańsk
    3. Piotr Lewandowski – Academia Gorilla / Bydgoszcz
  • Masters; -65 kg
    1. Paweł Wadas – – WroxGym / Wrocław
    2. Jerzy Izdebski – – Złomiarz Team / Gdańsk
    3. Jakub Cegiełko – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Raion Fight Club
  • Masters; -70 kg
    1. Mateusz Binięda – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
    2. Piotr Dudziński – BJJ Factory / Gliwice
    3. Kamil Warzybok – Gold Team Polska / Natal Gold Team
  • Masters; -76 kg
    1. Piotr Kacprzak – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
    2. Arslan Kamaev – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Białystok
    3. Łukasz Kaśniewski – Zenith BJJ / Fit Fabric Łódź
  • Masters; -83 kg
    1. Konrad Olszewski – Zenith BJJ / Gdynia
    2. Grzegorz Pernak – Rio Grappling Club / Ostrów Wielkopolski
    3. Michał Szydłowski – Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
  • Masters; -91 kg
    1. Bartek Białecki – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa
    2. Marcin Maciulewicz – Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
    3. Marcin Krakowiak – Gracie Barra Team Draculino / Octopus Łódź – Wolbórz
  • Masters; -100 kg
    1. Bartłomiej Maciążek – Rio Grappling Club / Dąbrowa Górnicza
    2. Szymon Bońkowski – Zenith BJJ / Olsztyn
    3. Kamil Szczepaniak – SHARK ŁÓDŹ / Lodz
  • Masters; +100 kg
    1. Iwo Baraniewski – Berserker`s Team / Aligatores
    2. Norbert Węgrzyn – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
    3. Patryk Dubiela – Zenith BJJ / Fit Fabric Łódź
  • Masters; Absoluto
    1. Bartłomiej Maciążek – Rio Grappling Club / Dąbrowa Górnicza
    2. Kacper Kozłowski – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
    3. Tomasz Jendrzejczak – Berserker`s Team / SZCZECIN
  • Intermediate; -65 kg
    1. Łukasz Michaluk – Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters
    2. Kacper Anisiewicz – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Garwolin
    3. Eridan Omoshov – Academia Gorila / Warszawa
  • Intermediate; -70 kg
    1. Tomasz Kudła – – Berserkers Team Aligatores / Warszawa
    2. Krystian Gajdka – Silesian Cage Club / Katowice
    3. Szymon Cieśla – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Forca Brava
  • Intermediate; -76 kg
    1. Bartłomiej Skowyra – Gold Team Polska / Samuraj Gold Team
    2. Michał Duong- – Berserkers Team Aligatores / Warszawa
    3. Piotr Rosiński – – Vale Tudo Zenith Bialystok / Białystok
  • Intermediate; -83 kg
    1. Igor Dziąg – – Copacabana / Kielce
    2. Marcin Karpiesiuk – Academia Gorila / Warszawa
    3. Konrad Rusiński – OleksiejczukTeam / Barki
  • Intermediate; -91 kg
    1. Kamil Teofilak – – Berserker`s Team / Aligatores
    2. Miłosz Przybyła – Canis Lupus Grappling Club Częstochowa / Częstochowa
    3. Mateusz Przybyła – Canis Lupus Grappling Club Częstochowa / Częstochowa
  • Intermediate; -100 kg
    1. Mateusz Olech – Next Level BJJ / Opole
    2. Clement Chaumette – gorilla / Warszawa
    3. Jakub Jasiński – – Zenith BJJ / Fit Fabric Łódź
  • Intermediate; +100 kg
    1. Austin Parkman – Aligatores fight club Warszawa / Warsaw
    2. Arkadiusz Motybel – Vale Tudo Zenith Bialystok / Vale Tudo Białystok
    3. Karol Żołowski – Berserker`s Team / Suwałki
  • Beginner; -65 kg
    1. Jacek Myszewski – Złomiarz Team / Gdansk
    2. Yurii Litnianskyi – Rio Grappling Club / Częstochowa
    3. Nikodem Miastkowski – Checkmat Berlin / Berlin
  • Beginner; -70 kg
    1. Pawel Sihetii – – Academia Gorila / Warszawa
    2. Filip Gala – – Academia Gorila / Brzesko
    3. Miłosz Kuropka – Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
  • Beginner; -76 kg
    1. Łukasz Góra – – UNITED GYM / Aleksandrów ł.
    2. Robert Błądkowski – Flow House Academy / Warszawa
    3. Łukasz Bogucki – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Białystok
  • Beginner; -83 kg
    1. Mateusz Kowalski – Złomiarz Team / Gdańsk
    2. Karol Mikielski – Berserker`s Team / Suwałki
    3. Dawid Gołąb – – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
  • Beginner; -91 kg
    1. Michał Baciński – Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters
    2. Bogusław Kwiatkowski – Zenith BJJ / Piranha Grappling Team Gdynia
    3. Kacper Sochacki – LFC Legia Fight Club / Warszawa
  • Beginner; -100 kg
    1. Krystian Lewandowski – Pretorian Gorzów / Gorzów Wielkopolski
    2. Rafał Skrzypiec – Ultra Braniewo
    3. Sebastian Kwiatkowski – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
  • Beginner; +100 kg
    1. Piotr Sadowski – Sportowy Białystok Team / Białystok
    2. Łukasz Guzik – – Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom
    3. Damian Rzepecki – Zenith BJJ / Fit Fabric Łódź
  • Beginner; absoluto
    1. Igor Dziąg – – Copacabana / Kielce
    2. Mateusz Mazur – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
    3. Paweł Porzuczek – Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
  • Women; Beginner; -55 kg
    1. Kateřina Schejbalová – Sportovní klub Pretorian / Pardubice
    2. Agnieszka Wypychowska – Zenith BJJ / Flow House Academy Warszawa
    3. Karolina Majchrzak – Rio Grappling Club Częstochowa / Częstochowa
  • Women; Beginner; -60 kg
    1. Martyna Kapuścińska – Berserker`s Team / szczecin
    2. Natalia Kutyło – Fabryka Jiu jitsu Suwałki / Suwałki
    3. Klaudia Cichoń – Dexters Team Nowy Sącz / Nowy Sącz
  • Women; Beginner; -65 kg
    1. Joanna Zabulewicz – Złomiarz Team / Gdańsk
    2. Marta Zinserling – Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters
    3. Aleksandra Pawelec – Piranha Grappling Team Gdynia / Gdynia
  • Women; Beginner; +65 kg
    1. Karolina Sobek – Spartakus / Rzeszów
    2. Ola Strąk – – Shop & Jitsu / Słupsk
    3. Anna Przyborek – Berserker`s Team / Aligatores
  • Women; Beginner; Absoluto
    1. Adrianna Wojarska – Copacabana / Kielce
    2. Magdalena Zaszczudłowicz – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
    3. Joanna Zabulewicz – Złomiarz Team / Gdańsk
  • Women; Masters; -55 kg
    1. Małgorzata Kalużna – Academia Gorila / Tomaszów Mazowiecki
    2. Viki Gumka – – Berserker`s Team / Warszawa
  • Women; Masters; -60 kg
    1. Zofia Szawernowska – Berserker`s Team / Aligatores
    2. Adrianna Wojarska – Copacabana / Kielce
    3. Paulina Bońkowska – Zenith BJJ / Olsztyn
  • Women; Masters; -65 kg
    1. Klaudia Mitko – – Checkmat / Poznań
    2. Aleksandra Warczak – Złomiarz Team / Gdańsk
    3. Magdalena Rak – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
  • Women; Masters; +65 kg
    1. Magda Nowak – Bastion / Tychy
    2. Irina Pauchun – – Academia Gorila / Polska
    3. Magdalena Zaszczudłowicz – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
  • Master 1; Beginner; -76 kg
    1. Jacek Polecki – – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Białystok
    2. Krzysztof Krzemiński – Berserkers Team Aligatores / Warszawa
    3. Ondřej Sečka – – Sportovní klub Pretorian / Pardubice
  • Master 1; beginner; -83 kg
    1. Maciej Zawidzki – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa
    2. Jakub Stanisz – – Fight Club Bytom / Bytom
    3. Martin Kováč – – Sportovní klub Pretorian / Pardubice
  • Master 1; Beginner; -100 kg
    1. Rafał Skrzypiec – Ultra Braniewo
    2. Tomasz Waloszek – Academia Gorila / Bydgoszcz
    3. Michał Pipowski – Academia Gorila / Bydgoszcz
  • Master 1; Beginner; +100 kg
    1. Robert Nadolny – Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
  • Master 1; Beginner; Absoluto
    1. Marcin Kulikowski – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
    2. Filip Szczepaniak – Serpentes / Słupsk
    3. Rafał Komorowski – Berserkers Team Aligatores / Warszawa
  • Master 1; Intermediate; -70 kg
    1. Bartlomiej Balcerzak – Berserkers Team Aligatores / Warszawa
    2. Jarosław Sadowski – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Białystok
    3. Mariusz Borisow – Berserker`s Team / Aligatores
  • Master 1; Intermediate; -76 kg
    1. Marcin Ochoński – Berserker`s Team / Jelenia Góra
    2. Rafał Czernik – – Grizzly Martial Arts / Ruda Śląska
    3. Jan Kolbusz – – Academia Gorila / Warszawa
  • Master 1; Intermediate; -83 kg
    1. Karol Kurembski – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
    2. Adam Jankowski – Złomiarz Team / Gdańsk
    3. Jakub Domański – Fight Club FREESTYLER Włocławek / Włocławek
  • Master 1; Intermediate; -91 kg
    1. Sebastian Jasiński – Berserker`s Team / Lublin
  • Master 1; Intermediate; +100 kg
    1. Karol Żołowski – Berserker`s Team / Suwałki
    2. Andrzej Witczak – Łódź
    3. Radosław Rogacki – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
  • Master 1; Pro; -70 kg
    1. Rafał Czechowski – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
    2. Róbert Delič – – Free Fight Club Detva / Detva
    3. Jakub Cegiełko – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Raion Fight Club
  • Master 1; Pro; -76 kg
    1. Grzegorz Malachowski – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
    2. Mateusz Kozyra – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
    3. Zakreuski Yauhen – MMA ValeTudo Białystok / Białystok
  • Master 1; Pro; -83 kg
    1. Miłosz Staśkiewicz – Berserker`s Team / Suwałki
    2. Marcin Blezień – Ralph Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Rzeszów / Bjj Gryf Dębica
    3. Grzegorz Pernak – Rio Grappling Club / Ostrów Wielkopolski
  • Master 1; Pro; -91 kg
    1. Piotr Bagiński – – Berserker`s Team / Szczecin
    2. Bartosz Derenowski – Checkmat / Checkmat Głogów
    3. Przemysław Kośnik – Academia Gorila / Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Master 1; Pro; -100 kg
    1. Marcin Kulikowski – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
  • Master 1; Pro; +100 kg
    1. Bartłomiej Maciążek – Rio Grappling Club / Dąbrowa Górnicza
    2. Kornel Zapadka – Berserker`s Team / Kołobrzeg
    3. Marcin Frankiewicz – Klub Walki Grappler / Minsk Mazowiecki
  • Master 2; Beginner; -70 kg
    1. Wojciech Damas – B-Zone MMA Team / Kędzierzyn
    2. Piotr Kulka – – Zenith BJJ / Warsaw
  • Master 2; Beginner; -76 kg
    1. Robert Wroński – Zenith BJJ / Fit Fabric Łódź
    2. Piotr Krawczyk – Aligatores Fight Club / Warszawa
  • Master 2; Beginner; -83 kg
    1. Paweł Wawrzyniec – Aligatores Fight Club / Warszawa
    2. Michał Nowak – Academia Gorila / Warszawa
    3. Andras Burger – Akademia Walki / Warszawa
  • Master 2; Beginner; -91 kg
    1. Bogusław Kwiatkowski – Zenith BJJ / Piranha Grappling Team Gdynia
    2. Jacek Anc – – Spartan Chorzów / Chorzów
    3. Bartosz Domański – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warszawa
  • Master 2; Beginner; -100 kg
    1. Andrzej Pniewski – Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters
    2. Filip Szczepaniak – Serpentes / Słupsk
  • Master 2; Beginner; +100 kg
    1. Łukasz Mikulski – Berserker`s Team / Flow Fighters
  • Master 2; Intermediate; -70 kg
    1. Marcin Gil – – Academia Gorila / Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Master 2; Intermediate; -76 kg
    1. Adrian Zachara – Animmals / Zawiercie
    2. Marek Majkut – Hunter MMA / Warszawa
    3. Szymon Wieczorek – MACACO GOLD TEAM / Energy Police
  • Master 2; Intermediate; -83 kg
    1. Sebastian Piwnik – Zenith BJJ / Gdynia
    2. Robert Paluch – Aligatores fight club Warszawa / Warszawa
    3. Andrzej Krzyżanowski – Academia Gorila / Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • Master 2; Intermediate; -100 kg
    1. Wojciech Klamut – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
    2. Robert Cepak – – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
  • Master 2; Pro; -70 kg
    1. Adam Górny – – Złomiarz Team / Gdansk
    2. Arkadiusz Klasa – Academia Gorila / Brzesko
    3. Paweł Steczkowski – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warsaw
  • Master 2; Pro; -76 kg
    1. Tomasz Rudzki – Copacabana / Piotrków Trybunalski
    2. Michał Szaruga – Academia Gorila / Tomaszów Mazowiecki
    3. Łukasz Bilski – – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
  • Master 2; Pro; -83 kg
    1. Krzysztof Łukaszewicz – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Warsaw
    2. Ireneusz Mila – – SHOOTERS TEAM / Lądek
    3. Zbigniew Leś – – Grappling Kraków / #olszewskiteam
  • Master 2; Pro; -100 kg
    1. Artur Krerowicz – Berserker`s Team / Kołobrzeg
  • Master 2; Pro; +100 kg
    1. Adam Bizoń – – B-Zone MMA Team / Kędzierzyn
    2. Dariusz Walczak – Adamusik Team / Łódż
  • Juniorzy; Boys; -60 kg
    1. Borys Perski – – Zenith BJJ / Gdynia
    2. Oliwier Przerwa – Zenith BJJ / Virtus Radom
    3. Olaf Góra – – Dexters Team Nowy Sącz / Nowy Sącz
  • Juniorzy; Boys; -65 kg
    1. Grzegorz Głogowski – Berserker`s Team / Kołobrzeg
    2. Filip Gierczak – – WCA / Warszawa
    3. Damian Stefański – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Ełk
  • Juniorzy; Boys; -70 kg
    1. Alan Wiąk – – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Radom
    2. Patryk Dańkowski – Roan Fight Club Mysłowice / TYCHY
    3. Hubert Mroczek – Canis Lupus Grappling Club Częstochowa / Częstochowa
  • Juniorzy; Boys; -75 kg
    1. Natan Sap – – Grappling Kraków / Kraków
    2. Jakub Bońkowski – Zenith BJJ / Olsztyn
    3. Krystian Ogorzałek – Dexters Team Nowy Sącz / Nowy Sącz
  • Juniorzy; Boys; -80 kg
    1. Paweł Jaworski – Husaria / Mława
    2. Igor Poreda – – Dragon`s Den / Ze Radiola Poland / Marga Garwolin
    3. Adam Rutowicz – Copacabana / Piotrków Trybunalski
  • Juniorzy; Boys; +80 kg
    1. Maksymilian Kamiński – Czerwony Smok Poznań / Poznań
    2. Dariusz Kwolek – Academia Gorila / Brzesko
    3. Eryk Petner – – Bone Breakers Kutno / Kutno
  • Juniorzy; Girls;
    1. Julia Mikołajczak – Kruk gym Kalisz / Kalisz
    2. Anna Dąbek – – Rio Grappling Club / Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • Best Team: Berserkers’ Team Poland
    Organizer: ADCC Poland
Scroll To Top +