Past Events & Results

ADCC MOLDOVA NATIONAL 2018

Oct
20
2018

ADCC MOLDOVA NATIONAL 2018

ADCC MOLDOVA NATIONAL 2018

Organized By: ADCC-EUROPE & ADCC-MOLDOVA

Sport Hall Olimpia, bd.Decebal 72/2 MD-2038 –,,Olimpia” Centrul Sportiv de Pregătire a Loturilor Olimpice, Moldova

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Juniors: 15-16 Years -55kg
    1. Peiu Vasilii (Lion-Comrat)
    2. Bulat Ion (Thai Boxing Club)
    3. Cernevschii Eugen (Combat Sambo Tiraspol)
  • Juniors: 15-16 Years -60kg
    1. Tugulea Oleg (Se-An-Do)
    2. Harciu Denis (Combat Sambo Tiraspol)
    3. Scorpan Anatol (Burlacu-BJJ)
  • Juniors: 15-16 Years -65kg
    1. Viscun Denis (Ltps-2 Ssro)
    2. Savitchii Ivan (Wolverine)
    3. Nagacevschii Vasile (Bercut)
  • Juniors: 15-16 Years -70kg
    1. Burduja Vladislav (Ltps-Ssro)
    2. Peioglo Ivan (Lion-Comrat)
    3. Gerasimenco Alex (Csa)
  • Juniors: 15-16 Years -75kg
    1. Birdan Mihail (Csa)
    2. Pastuhov Artiom (Ltps-Ssro)
  • Girls: 17-18/+18 Years: -50kg/60kg
    1. Casuneanu Madalina (Burlacu BJJ)
    2. Belous Irina (Csa)
    3. Surdu Gabriela (Se-An-Do)
  • Girls: 17-18/+18 Years: -60kg/+60kg
    1. Salcutan Adriana (Fukuro)
    2. Oprea Iuliana (Csa)
    3. Frunza Ana-Maria (Bercut)
  • Juniors: 17-18 Years -55kg
    1. Burjacovschii Lucian (Academia-MMA)
    2. Arnaut Andrei (Thai Boxing Club)
    3. Vartic Mihai (Bercut)
  • Juniors: 17-18 Years -60kg
    1. Burjacovschii Lucian (Academia-MMA)
    2. Arnaut Andrei (Thai Boxing Club)
    3. Vartic Mihai (Bercut)
  • Juniors: 17-18 Years -65kg
    1. Ceban Igor (On-Top)
    2. Erhan Bogdan (Academia-MMA)
    3. Lazu Ion (Thai Boxing Club)
  • Juniors: 17-18 Years -70kg
    1. Iabanji Radu (Thai-Box)
    2. Strelciuc Gheorghe (Bercut)
    3. Corcimari Stanislav (Burlacu-BJJ)
  • Juniors: 17-18 Years -75kg
    1. Cheltosanu Dumitru (Se-An-Do)
    2. Pinzari Ion (Bercut)
    3. Voica Sergiu (Bercut)
  • Juniors: 17-18 Years -80kg
    1. Ceban Dumitru (Wolverine)
    2. Jelezov Artiom (Lion-Comrat)
    3. Avramov Vladimir (Lion-Comrat)
  • Juniors: 17-18 Years +80kg
    1. Verdes Dan (Bercut)
    2. Negruta Alexei (Ltps-Ssro)
    3. Fazli Denis (Lion-Comrat)
  • Adults Beginners -60kg
    1. Tirjiu Ion (Thai-Box)
    2. Cainarean Constantin (On-Top)
    3. Harabadji Nicolae (Academia-MMA)
  • Adults Beginners -65kg
    1. Ciobanu Alexandru (Lion-Comrat)
    2. Lupan Victor (On-Top)
    3. Harciu Andrei (Combat Sambo Tiraspol)
  • Adults Beginners -70kg
    1. Gogolniceanu Oleg (Burlacu-BJJ)
    2. Vartic Nicu (Thai Boxing Club)
    3. Mitablinda Victor (Thai Boxing Club)
  • Adults Beginners -76kg
    1. Bulgarean Max (Wolverine)
    2. Radu Sergiu (Academia-MMA)
    3. Novatchii Ion (Fukuro)
  • Adults Beginners -83kg
    1. Dontov Alexandru (On-Top)
    2. Ciorba Leonid (Wolverine)
    3. Martiniuc Andrei (Thai Boxing Club)
  • Adults Beginners -91kg
    1. Tugulea Marcel (Olimpia)
    2. Florea Dumitru (Wolverine)
    3. Lacusta Igor (On-Top)
  • Adults Beginners -100kg
    1. Flocosu Dinu (CSA)
    2. Lacusta Igor (On-Top)
    3. Goncear Sergiu (On-Top)
  • Adults Beginners +100kg
    1. Goldban Oleg (On-Top)
    2. Zugrav Grigore (On-Top)
    3. Cergega Roman (On-Top)
  • Adults Professional -65kg
    1. Scubacevschii Artiom (Ogjj-Moldova)
    2. Ceban Igor (On-Top)
    3. Bogdan Ion (On-Top)
  • Adults Professional -70kg
    1. Bagrin Srgiu (On-Top)
    2. Cebotari Victor (Burlacu-BJJ)
    3. Chiosa Andrei (Thai Boxing Club)
  • Adults Professional -76kg
    1. Bagrin Srgiu (On-Top)
    2. Velenciuc Pavel (Wolverine)
    3. Luncas Eugen (Wolverine)
  • Adults Professional -83kg
    1. Fiodorov Dumitru (Wolverine)
    2. Ceban Dumitru (Wolverine)
    3. Frunza Marin (Thai Boxing Club)
  • Adults Professional -91kg
    1. Dontu Roman (Academia-MMA)
    2. Cucuara Alexandru (On-Top)
    3. Oglinda Cristian (Se-An-Do)
  • Adults Professional -100kg
    1. Tucanov Vladimir (On-Top)
    2. Cucuara Alexandru (On-Top)
  • Adults Professional +100kg
    1. Amir Genem (Thai Boxing Club)
    2. Fomenco Iurii (Academia-MMA)
  • Open-Advanced
    1. Fiodorov Dumitru (Wolverine)
    2. Bagrin Sergiu (On-Top)
    3. Velenciuc Pavel (Wolverine)
  • Best Team
    1. On-Top Moldova
    2. Wolverine
    3. Thai Boxing Club
  • Organized
    ADCC Moldova & ADCC Europe

PHOTOS

+