Past Events & Results

ADCC LITHUANIA OPEN 2018

Nov
10
2018

ADCC LITHUANIA OPEN 2018

ADCC LITHUANIA OPEN 2018

Organized By: ADCC Europe & ADCC Lithuania

, Sport arena Startas, Misko street 3, Kaunas, Lithuania, Lithuania

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • 7-10 year, weight -30 kg
    1. Marat Linovskis (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Eividas Bula (Skorpionas BJJ)
    3. Vilius Kairys (Team Lion MMA)
  • 7-10 year, weight -36 kg
    1. Adrian Zekonis (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Gustė Jokubauskaitė (Skorpionas BJJ)
    3. Eimantąs Čėsna (Team Lion Eimantas)
  • 7-10 year, weight -50 kg
    1. Benas Šimkūnas (Skorpionas BJJ)
    2. Jogaila Junevičius (Skorpionas BJJ)
    3. Jokūbas Sadauskas (Skorpionas BJJ)
  • 11-14 year, weight -38kg
    1. Matas Jarosevicius (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Igor Choroskin (Sergej Grecicho team)
    3. Domantas Sakarauskas (Team Lion)
  • 11-14 year, weight -45kg
    1. Emilijus Kaganovičius (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Andrius Bražas (Taurus MMA)
    3. Nedas Udrėnas (Skorpionas BJJ)
  • 11-14 year, weight -72kg
    1. Danila Aleksejko (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Lukas Jurgaitis (Skorpionas BJJ)
    3. Konstantin Savickij (Sergej Grecicho team)
  • 15-18 year, weight -65kg
    1. Aidas Abrutis (Team Lion MMA)
    2. Aleksandras Juzik (Team Lion MMA)
    3. Mantas Kilda (Skorpionas BJJ)
  • 15-18 year, weight -75kg
    1. Matas Valinčius (Smauglys KMC)
    2. Vytas Korsakas (Taurus MMA)
    3. Arnas Vaidelauskas (Taurus MMA)
  • 15-18 year, weight -80kg
    1. Jan Verkovski (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Eimantas Skirius (Team Lion MMA)
  • 15-18 year, weight +100kg
    1. Karolis Bulaitis (Skorpionas BJJ)
    2. Saidas Michailovskij (Skorpionas BJJ)
  • Adults beginners men, weight -65kg
    1. Valentinas Kiršanskas (Fighting and Fitness)
    2. Tadas Ruškys (Team Lion MMA)
  • Adults beginners men, weight -76kg
    1. Ervinas Fokinas (A-Force Kaunas)
    2. Andrius Kirielius (Fighting and Fitness)
    3. Eugenijus Oleinikas (Sergej Grecicho team)
  • Adults beginners men, weight -91kg
    1. Jonas Grigas (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Paulius Radionovas (Fighter House)
  • Adults intermediate women, weight 60kg+
    1. Alina Dubosa (Team Gracie Barra Brasa)
    2. Dovile Civilyte (Sergej Grecicho team)
  • Adults intermediate men, weight -70kg
    1. Renatas Buskus (A-Force Kaunas)
    2. Daniils Vesnenoks (Team Gracie Barra Brasa)
    3. Benas Razumas (Taurus MMA)
  • Adults intermediate men, weight -76kg
    1. Romands Drozds (A-Force Jelgava)
    2. Aleksandrs Čizovs (Team Gracie Barra Brasa)
    3. Armands Ozols (A-Force Jelgava)
  • Adults intermediate men, weight -83kg
    1. Deivid Matusevic (Sergej Grecicho team)
    2. Naglis Kanišauskas (ATM Klaipeda)
    3. Dmitrijus Mickevicius (A-Force Vilnius)
  • Adults intermediate men, weight -91kg
    1. Romas Girdiusas (Roger Gracie Academy Vilnius)
    2. Vaidas Minelga (ATM Klaipeda)
  • Adults intermediate men, weight -100kg
    1. Dovydas Šidlaukas (A-Force Kaunas)
    2. Janis Kogutics (A-Force Jelgava)
    3. Vytautas Burkša (RGA Vilnius)
  • Adults intermediate men, weight +100kg
    1. Mantas Pakenas (ATM Klaipeda)
    2. Artūras Kudrešovas (CUNAMIS)
    3. Darius Kanišauskas (ATM Klaipeda)

PHOTOS

+