Past Events & Results

ADCC TUNISIA OPEN 2018

Apr
15
2018

ADCC TUNISIA OPEN 2018

ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING TUNISIA OPEN 2018

Organized By: ADCC Tunisia

Hall Omnisport, Mustapha ben Jannet, Monastir, Tunisia, Tunisia

ADCC TUNISIA OPEN 2018

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Teen Girls 14-15 years: -55kg
    1. NARIMEN DELI – Tanit
    2. Norchene bouzid – 9 Avril
    3. JIHEN AKKERI – Tanit
  • Teen Girls 14-15 years: -60kg
    1. Norchene bouzid – 9 Avril
    2. NARIMEN DELI – Tanit
    3. Touati Khawla – Shindokai
  • Teen Girls 14-15 years: +60kg
    1. Feriel ben Amar – okami
    2. Douiri Nour Elhouda -Shindokai
    3. Hayouni salwa – Tunisian Eagles
  • Juvenile Girls 16-17 years: -60kg
    1. FERIEL NAOUAR – Olympia
    2. Touati Ezdihar – Shindokai
    3. Jlassi maha – Tunisian Eagles
  • Juvenile Girls 16-17 years: +60kg
    1. Eya GHAZOUANI – Bushido
    2. Imen melki – 9 avril
    3. ICHRAK YAKOUB I – Olympia
  • Teen Boys 14-15 years: -55kg
    1. ACHREF HAMZEOUI – Tanit
    2. MED AMIN MOUALHI – Tanit
    3. Lamloum Adem – Shindokai
  • Teen Boys 14-15 years: -60kg
    1. MED AMIN MEKNI – Olympia
    2. Najem eddine bakir – Titan
    3. Bassem el sellit – Titan
  • Teen Boys 14-15 years: -65kg
    1. Krimi Omar – Shindokai
    2. HAZEM YAKOUBI – Olympia
    3. MElIK BEL ABIDI – Olympia
  • Teen Boys 14-15 years: -70kg
    1. Khaled talbi – JS Kairouane
    2. Jihed ferchichi – JS Kairouane
    3. Med momen el faydi – Titan
  • Teen Boys 14-15 years: -75kg
    1. Slim belebreya – Titan
    2. Raed harrathi – JS Kairouane
    3. Khalil hamemi – JS Kairouane
  • Teen Boys 14-15 years: +75kg
    1. Jihed Fochichi – JS Kairouane
    2. Khaled nouiji – Titan
    3. Bou ali Majed – Titan
  • Juvenile Boys 16-17 years: -60kg
    1. MED AMIN ELOUATI – Olympia
    2. Lamloum Omar Khalil – Shindokai
    3. ZIED ZAGHDOUDI – Tanit
  • Juvenile Boys 16-17 years: -65kg
    1. MAROUEN HRICHI – Olympia
    2. KHALED ZIDI – Tanit
    3. Aymen Hamdi – JS Kairouane
  • Juvenile Boys 16-17 years: -70kg
    1. HAMZA SOLTANI – Tanit
    2. ANIS HMAYDI – Tanit
    3. WAEL DHHIBI – Tanit
  • Juvenile Boys 16-17 years: -75kg
    1. Hamadi nakar – Bushido
    2. Med amine ben fadhfia – okami
    3. MALIK ZGHAB – Tanit
  • Juvenile Boys 16-17 years: +80kg
    1. Ghatay wajdi – JS Kairouane
    2. Med nour khalfaoui – JS Kairouane
    3. KHLIFI ANOUAR – Warriors
    • Best Team:   TANIT BJJ TEAM

PHOTOS

+