Past Events & Results

ADCC SPANISH NATIONAL 2019

Jun
02
2019

ADCC SPANISH NATIONAL 2019

ADCC SPANISH NATIONAL 2019

Organized By: ADCC Spain

Polideportivo Municipal, Puebla de Vallbona, Valencia, Spain

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Professional Male -65.9kg
    1. Raymison Bruno
    2. Alberto Del Campo Marcos
    3. Paulo Oliveira
  • Professional Male -83kg
    1. Aritza Larrinaga Urrutikoetxea
    2. Guilherme Cadena
    3. Daniel De Souza
  • Professional Male -91kg
    1. Evgueni Tchubykalo
    2. Rafa Sanchis Pajares
    3. Victor Pasquali
  • Professional Male -100kg
    1. Mojciech Orlowski
  • Beginner Male -60kg
    1. Juan Sánchez
    2. Razvan Ioan Gheorghiu
  • Beginner Male -65kg
    1. Jack Mcginnell
    2. Stéphane Sebisaho-Lubambo
    3. Shamil Umakhanov
    4. Luis Muñoz Gutiérrez
  • Beginner Male -70kg
    1. Nicanor Torres Fernandez
    2. Lukasz Orzel
    3. Ruben Gimenez Dominguez
    4. Alejandro Gens
  • Beginner Male -76kg
    1. Sergio Crespo Estivalis
    2. Danylo Bigma
    3. Alex Antúnez
  • Beginner Male -83kg
    1. Enrique Ruiz
    2. Klym Gusyev
    3. Toni Cuñat
  • Beginner Male -91kg
    1. Maciej Drewniak
    2. Ivan Donet
  • Beginner Male -100kg
    1. Raul Bustamante Gonzalez
    2. Jose Sotorres
    3. Pawel Oporek
  • Female -65 Kg / Beginner
    1. Elena Martinez
    2. Cristina Barbero
  • Female -65 Kg/ Intermediate
    1. Aitana Alvarez
    2. Eva Elena Corral Fuentes
  • Intermediate Male -65kg
    1. Pablo Andres
    2. Michal Malata
    3. Alejandro Garcia
    4. Alejandro Igual Queralt
  • Intermediate Male -70kg
    1. Beltrán Becerra
    2. Pablo De Ory Estévez
    3. Mario Albiñana Trenado
    4. Fernando Saura
  • Intermediate Male -76kg
    1. Diego Loria
    2. Alfonso Puche
    3. Cristian Pérez López
  • Intermediate Male -83kg
    1. José Carlos Molla Boyer
    2. David Stewart
  • Intermediate Male -91kg
    1. Manuel Mora
    2. Ángel José Gaston Davia
  • Open Class -Women- Intermediate
    1. Emma Haci
    2. Aitana Alvarez
    3. Eva Elena Corral Fuentes
  • Open Class -Women-Beginner
    1. Elena Martinez
    2. Laura Valkyova
    3. Cristina Barbero
  • Open Class -Juvenile- Beginner
    1. Calin Maroianu
    2. Hugo Alonso Le Métour
    3. Laure Gazquez Merlet
    4. Daniel Valera
  • Open Class -Man- Beginner
    1. Raul Bustamante Gonzalez
    2. Jose Sotorres
    3. Danylo Bigma
    4. Juan Sánchez
  • Open Class -Man- Intermediate
    1. Alfonso Puche
    2. David Stewart
    3. Jose Joaquin Martinez
    4. Angel Jose Gaston Davia
  • Open Class -Man- Proffesional
    1. Raymison Bruno
    2. Wojciech Orlowski
    3. Guilherme Cadena
    4. Aritza Larrinaga
  • Open Class -Man- Master +35
    1. Carlos Cline
    2. Angel Fernando Sanchez
    3. Ricardo Loureiro De Oliveira
    4. Paulo Oliveira
  • Best Team: Climent Club
    Organizer: ADCC-Spain

PHOTOS

+