Skip to content

Past Events & Results

ADCC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA NATIONAL 2019

Oct
19
2019

ADCC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA NATIONAL 2019

ADCC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA NATIONAL 2019

Organized By: ADCC Moldova

Sport Hall Olimpia, bd.Decebal 72/2 MD-2038, Moldova

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Boys 15-16 Years: -50kg
    1. Znacenie Stanislav (Sspcst Comrat)
    2. Starodubtev Maxim (On-Top)
    3. Babarayca Vladim (Sspcst Comrat)
  • Boys 15-16 Years: -55kg
    1. Rotari Dan (On-Top)
    2. Cretu Nicolai (Sspcst Comrat)
    3. Macari Stas (Nelumbo)
  • Boys 15-16 Years: -60kg
    1. Peiu Vasili (Sspcst Comrat)
    2. Sari Maxim (Sspcst Comrat)
    3. Rotari Dan (On-Top)
  • Boys 15-16 Years: -65kg
    1. Tarchila Daniel (Thai Boxing Club)
    2. Curtiev Vasili (Sspcst Comrat)
    3. Balan Alexei (Bushin Dojo)
  • Boys 15-16 Years: -70kg
    1. Andrei Sirbu (Liceul Sportiv 2)
    2. Denis Viscun (Liceul Sportiv 2)
    3. Morozan Sergiu (Thai Boxing Club)
  • Boys 15-16 Years: -75kg
    1. Ananii Rostislav (Bushin Dojo)
    2. Alexandr Bolea (Liceul Sportiv 2)
    3. Denis Viscun (Liceul Sportiv 2)
  • Boys 17-18 Years: -60kg
    1. Vladislav Butuc (Liceul Sportiv 2)
    2. Sarandi Andrei (Sspcst Comrat)
    3. Burjacovshi Lucian (Mma Academy)
  • Boys 17-18 Years: -65kg
    1. Tarlev Samuil (Sspcst Comrat)
    2. Vanaga Alex (On-Top)
    3. Smoleac Dmitrii (Csa)
  • Boys 17-18 Years: -70kg
    1. Gaspar Radu (Mma Academy)
    2. Pintea Petru (Mma Academy)
    3. Eni Andrei (On-Top)
  • Boys 17-18 Years: -75kg
    1. Igor Dronic (Liceul Sportiv 2)
    2. Railean Daniel (Mma Academy)
    3. Batcu Ionut (Tahi Boxing Club)
  • Boys 17-18 Years: -80kg
    1. Tugulea Cristian (On-Top)
    2. Jelezov Artiom (Sspcst Comrat)
    3. Vlad Burduja (Liceul Sportiv 2)
  • Boys 17-18 Years: +80kg
    1. Tugulea Cristian (On-Top)
    2. Bardier Marian (Mma Academy)
    3. Avramov Vladimir (Sspcst Comrat)
  • Adults Beginners: -60kg
    1. Moscaliciuc Denis (Nelumbo)
    2. Rujanschi Andrei (Bercut)
  • Adults Beginners: -65kg
    1. Patrascu Vadim (Nelumbo)
    2. Lupan Victor (On-Top)
    3. Harciu Andrei (Combat Sambo Tiraspol)
  • Adults Beginners: -70kg
    1. Purice Dumitru (Burlacu Jiu Jitsu Academy)
    2. Pogreban Maxim (Thai Boxing Club)
    3. Ibanji Radu (Barbarosa School)
  • Adults Beginners: -76kg
    1. Croitor Silvian (Nelumbo)
    2. Luchian Iurie (Bercut)
    3. Cojocaru Vasile (On-Top)
  • Adults Beginners: -83kg
    1. Frunze Andrei (Thai Boxing Club)
    2. Bulgarean Maxim (Csa)
    3. Croitor Silvian (Nelumbo)
  • Adults Beginners: -91kg
    1. Lacusta Igor (On-Top)
    2. Vrabii Vadim (Barbarosa School)
  • Adults Beginners: -100kg
    1. Flocosu Dinu (Burlacu Jiu Jitsu Academy)
    2. Lacusta Igor (On-Top)
    3. Goncear Sergiu (On-Top)
  • Female Beginners:
    1. Ciobanu Ana Maria (Gradiste)
    2. Cheli Donna (Sspcst Comrat)
  • Adults Professionals: -65kg
    1. Bogdan Ion (On Top)
    2. Harciu Andrei (Combat Sambo Tiraspol)
  • Adults Professionals: -76kg
    1. Velenciuc Pavel (Wolverine)
    2. Crotov Egor (Nelumbo)
    3. Bogdan Ion (On Top)
  • Adults Professionals: -83kg
    1. Dontov Alexandru (On Top)
    2. Vladislav Rudei (Mma Academy)
  • Adults Professionals: -91kg
    1. Dontu Roman (Mma Academy)
    2. Oglinda Cristian (Seando)
    3. Pocatilov Denis (Mma Academy)
  • Adults Professionals: -100kg
    1. Strechie Alexandr (Thai Boxing Club)
    2. Ostapenco Dan (Mma Academy)
  • Open – Adults Profesionals
    1. Strechie Alexandru (Thai Boxing Club)
    2. Romanov Alexandr (Sspcst Comrat)
    3. Ursachi Andrian (Mma Academy)
  • Open – Adults Beginners
    1. Ivanov Vitali
    2. Goncear Sergiu (On Top)
    3. Croitor Silvian (Nelumbo)
  • Best Team:
    1. On-Top Moldova – 47 Points
    2. SSPCST Comrat – 35 Points
    3. MMA Academy – 28 Points

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +