Skip to content

Past Events & Results

ADCC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA KIDS & JUNIORS 2019

Sep
21
2019

ADCC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA KIDS & JUNIORS 2019

ADCC REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA KIDS & JUNIORS 2019

Organized By: ADCC Moldova

Sport Hall Olimpia, bd.Decebal 72/2 MD-2038, Moldova

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Kids 7-8 Years: -24kg Boys
    1. Donica Bogdan
    2. Vrabie David
    3. Erhan Luca
    4. Fosa Laurentiu
  • Kids 7-8 Years: -28kg Boys
    1. Lefter Sebastian
    2. Chirilovici Filip
    3. Bezverhnii Pavel
    4. Gladei Veniamin
  • Kids 7-8 Years: -32kg Boys
    1. Chirilovici Filip
    2. Lefter Sebastian
    3. Mirosnic Alexandr
    4. Pascaru Teodor
  • Kids 7-8 Years: -32kg Girls
    1. Rufa Natalia
    2. Apostol Arina
  • Kids 9-10 Years: -28kg Boys
    1. Colisnicenco Daniel
    2. Grosu Adrian
    3. Grinco Anton
    4. Lebedanartiom
  • Kids 9-10 Years: -32kg Boys
    1. Ostrovar Alexandr
    2. Tuzlucov Alexandr
    3. Isac Cornel
    4. Manascurta Jace
  • Kids 9-10 Years: -36kg Boys
    1. Palamarciuc Andrei
    2. Vetrici Calin
    3. Drobot Lucian
    4. Drobot Laurentiu
  • Kids 9-10 Years: -40kg Boys
    1. Vetrici Calin
    2. Munteanu Chiril
    3. Cucer Andrei
  • Kids 9-10 Years: +40kg Boys
    1. Vetrici Calin
    2. Rudenciuc Stepan
    3. Turtureanu Gheorghe
    4. Grumeza Mihai
  • Kids 9-10 Years: -32kg Girls
    1. Miron Zlata
    2. Bordea Maia
  • Kids 11-12 Years: -36kg Boys
    1. Burduja David
    2. Besliu Catalin
    3. Mecineanu David
  • Kids 11-12 Years: -40kg Boys
    1. Paduraru Nichita
    2. Dabija Marius
    3. Burduja David
  • Kids 11-12 Years: -45kg
    1. Moisenco Andrei
    2. Turca Iurii
    3. Besliu Catalin
  • Kids 11-12 Years: -50kg
    1. Roico Maxim
    2. Salcutan Alexei
    3. Maciuleanschiimihail
  • Kids 11-12 Years: +55g
    1. Baltaga Dumitru
    2. Tafan Andrei
    3. Bernic Anatolie
  • Kids 13-14 Years: -36kg Boys
    1. Sergentul Daniel
    2. Balan Alexandru
    3. Prigorean Mihail
  • Kids 13-14 Years: -40kg Boys
    1. Nacagutov Maxim
    2. Vancea Anatol
    3. Borta Cezar
  • Kids 13-14 Years: -45kg Boys
    1. Beliesco Liviu
    2. Musteata Alin
    3. Bolia Artiom
  • Kids 13-14 Years: -50kg Boys
    1. Roico Maxim
    2. Pavlenciuc Serafim
    3. Stanca Alexandru
  • Kids 13-14 Years: -55kg Boys
    1. Andronachi Cornel
    2. Orosciuc Nichita
    3. Bitca Marius
  • Kids 13-14 Years: +55kg Boys
    1. Neciporuc Egor
    2. Vornicescu Maxim
    3. Nicoriuc Alexandru
  • Kids 13-14 Years: -45kg Girls
    1. Mecineanu Arina
    2. Iaroszewska Polina
  • Juniors 15-16 Years: -55kg Boys
    1. Burlacu Stas
    2. Aga Daniel
    3. Rotari Dan
  • Juniors 15-16 Years: -60kg Boys
    1. Plugarucristian
    2. Gorobet Roman
  • Juniors 15-16 Years: -65kg Boys
    1. Tatarciuc Marcu
    2. Savitchi Ivan
    3. Tirsina Daniel
  • Juniors 15-16 Years: -70kg Boys
    1. Carabet Maxim
    2. Ghidu Gheorghe
    3. Grebenciuc Maxim
  • Juniors 15-16 Years: -75kg Boys
    1. Ananii Rotislav
    2. Goncearov Chiril
    3. Zidu Evelin
  • Juniors 15-16 Years: -80kg Boys
    1. Anton Nichita
    2. Cuiumju Nicolae
  • Juniors 15-16 Years: +55kg Girls
    1. Rangu Samira
    2. Braila Cristina
    3. Macovei Andreea
  • Juniors 17-18 Years: -60kg Boys
    1. Scorpan Anatol
    2. Bilec Maxim
  • Juniors 17-18 Years: -65kg Boys
    1. Ceban Cristian
    2. Tugulea Oleg
    3. Harciu Denis
  • Juniors 17-18 Years: -70kg Boys
    1. Chiriac Gheorghe
    2. Chirita Lucian
    3. Rotari Dan
  • Juniors 17-18 Years: -75kg Boys
    1. Pinzari Ion
    2. Tugulea Cristian
    3. Batcuionut
  • Juniors 17-18 Years: -80kg Boys
    1. Burduja Vlad
    2. Postinov Artiom
    3. Tugulea Cristian
  • Juniors 17-18 Years: +55kg Girls
    1. Stroia Mihaela
    2. Arabadji Adelina
  • Best Team:
    1. Combat Sambo Asociation
    2. On-Top Fight Team
    3. Wrestling Mma – Ungheni

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +