Past Events & Results

ADCC POLISH NATIONALS 2019

May
11
2019

ADCC POLISH NATIONALS 2019

ADCC POLISH NATIONALS 2019

Organized By: ADCC Poland

OSiR Włochy Venue, OSiR m.st. Warszawy w Dzielnicy Włochy, Poland

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Professional Male -65.9kg
    1. Grzegorz Bigdoń
    2. Igor Wojtas
    3. Wojciech Pająk
    4. Aleksander Jabłoński
  • Professional Male -76.9kg
    1. Kacper Rot
    2. Bartosz Łukaszewicz
    3. Rafał Farjaszewski
    4. Dominik Gierowski
  • Professional Male -87.9kg
    1. Paweł Nędzi
    2. Adam Niedźwiedź
    3. Stefan Nowacki
    4. Maciej Kałuszewski
  • Professional Male -98.9kg
    1. Piotr Bagiński
    2. Andrzej Iwat
    3. Marek Bujło
    4. Adam Florek
  • Professional Male +99kg
    1. Michał Piwowarski
    2. Artur Pujszo
    3. Kornel Zapadka
    4. Piotr Lewandowski
  • OPEN CLASS
    1. Michał Piwowarski
    2. Marcin Narkiewicz
    3. Norbert Węgrzyn
    4. Maciej Włodarski
  • Masters Male -65kg
    1. Marcin Skubis
    2. Piotr Dudziński
    3. Jerzy Izdebski
  • Masters Male -70kg
    1. Piotr Kacprzak
    2. Mateusz Bienioszek
    3. Dominik Śliwiński
  • Masters Male -76kg
    1. Aleksander Domagała
    2. Adam Rybczyński
    3. Jan Bernard
  • Masters Male -83kg
    1. Dawid Spirydowicz
    2. Jakub Najdek
    3. Sebastian Kołacha
  • Masters Male -91kg
    1. Igor Michaliszyn
    2. Kamil Oniszczuk
    3. Jacek Czubak
  • Masters Male -100kg
    1. Cezary Juszczyk
    2. Sławomir Głogowski
    3. Iwo Baraniewski
  • Masters Male +100kg
    1. Marcin Sianos
    2. Michał Orkowski
    3. Mateusz Gamdzyk
  • Intermediate Male -65kg
    1. Stanislav Shakun
    2. Łukasz Michaluk
    3. Kamil Dolczak
    4. Damian Kiereś
  • Intermediate Male -70kg
    1. Filip Podyma
    2. Mateusz Binięda
    3. Szymon Mazurek
  • Intermediate Male -76kg
    1. Damian Rzepecki
    2. Kornel Kaczmarczyk
    3. Kacper Siemion
  • Intermediate Male -83kg
    1. Tomasz Skorodziłło
    2. Marcin Ertmann
    3. Kacper Kozłowski
  • Intermediate Male -91kg
    1. Kamil Wasiela
    2. Michał Sadoń
    3. Oskar Tyrajski
  • Intermediate Male -100kg
    1. Marcin Trzciński
    2. Mateusz Bałabuch
    3. Piotr Iliaszewicz
  • Intermediate Male +100kg
    1. Krzysztof Stolarek
    2. Piotr Maniak
    3. Michał Ostrowski
  • Beginner Male -65kg
    1. Michał Wyrzykowski
    2. Jakub Rdzanek
    3. Danyil Mykhalovskyy
  • Beginner Male -70kg
    1. Tomasz Kudła
    2. Mariusz Plaga
    3. Krystian Sarzyniak
  • Beginner Male -76kg
    1. Michał Duong
    2. Bartosz Frankowski
    3. Aleksander Rynkun
  • Beginner Male -83kg
    1. Krystian Wiśniewski
    2. Przemysław Naus
    3. Patryk Świerczek
  • Beginner Male -91kg
    1. Mateusz Olech
    2. Maciej Kuśmierkiewicz
    3. Karol Tronci
  • Beginner Male -100kg
    1. Adam Piątkowski
    2. Sergey Trushkin
    3. Bartek Gąciarz
  • Beginner Male +100kg
    1. Łukasz Mikulski
    2. Jakub Sioda
  • Beginner Female -55kg
    1. Sylwia Firlej
    2. Alicja Kardas
    3. Sabrina Pietras
  • Beginner Female -60kg
    1. Aleksandra Wieder
    2. Aleksandra Czop
  • Beginner Female -65kg
    1. Klara Kłoczyńska
    2. Zofia Wiącek
    3. Daria Cybulska
  • Beginner Female +65kg
    1. Marta Zinserling
    2. Anna Przyborek
    3. Polina Kharlamova
  • Intermediate Female -55kg
    1. Małgorzata Ptaszyńska
    2. Amelia Kijowska
    3. Hanna Guyvan
  • Intermediate Female -60kg
    1. Beata Demczuk
    2. Klaudia Cichoń
    3. Marianna Jurkiewicz
  • Intermediate Female -65kg
    1. Joanna Zabulewicz
    2. Karina Sójka
    3. Agnieszka Winkiewicz
  • Professional Female -55kg
    1. Karolina Pych
    2. Magdalena Ulikowska
    3. Martyna Iwat
  • Professional Female -60kg
    1. Zofia Szawernowska
    2. Adrianna Wojarska
  • Professional Female +65kg
    1. Weronika Rot
    2. Paulina Kontna
  • Best Team: Berserkers Team Poland
    Organizer: ADCC Europe & Poland

PHOTOS

+