Past Events & Results

ADCC POLISH CUP 2019

Dec
07
2019

ADCC POLISH CUP 2019

ADCC POLISH CUP 2019

Organized By: ADCC Poland

Center map
Traffic
Bicycling
Transit

OSiR Włochy Arena, Gładka 18, 02-172 Warszawa, Poland

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Professional Male: -65.9kg
    1. Aleksander Jabłoński
    2. Jakub Maszczak
    3. Ernest Kolek
    4. Igor Dziubałtowski
  • Professional Male: -76.9kg
    1. Kamil Rosiak
    2. Grzegorz Grochulski
    3. Justus Goschel
    4. Aleksander Domagała
  • Professional Male: -87.9kg
    1. Miłosz Gądziak
    2. Marcin Bandel
    3. Przemysław Włodkowski
    4. Łukasz Załęski
  • Professional Male: -98.9kg
    1. Jacek Czubak
    2. Marek Bujło
    3. Krzysztof Anuszewski
    4. Adam Biegański
  • Professional Male: +99kg
    1. Patryk Wysocki
    2. Piotr Lewandowski
  • Open Class
    1. Marek Bujło
    2. Łukasz Maczłajtis
    3. Artur Niebrzydowski
    4. Bartłomiej Maksymowicz
  • Professional Female: -60kg
    1. Karolina Sarniak
    2. Karolina Sitko
  • Professional Female: +60kg
    1. Iryna Pauchun
    2. Anna Przyborek
    3. Anna Strąk
    4. Ola Strąk
  • Beginner Male: -65kg
    1. Dorian Wasilewicz
    2. Hubert Nowicki
    3. Kamil Komarek
    4. Michał Ptaszyński
  • Beginner Male: -70kg
    1. Kamil Michniak
    2. Daniel Brzozowski
    3. Maksymilian Podgórski
    4. Filip Stasiak
  • Beginner Male: -76kg
    1. Robert Błądkowski
    2. Łukasz Góra
    3. Cezary Czamara
    4. Patryk Buczkowski
  • Beginner Male: -83kg
    1. Sylwester Śniadowski
    2. Jakub Domański
    3. Daniel Czerniec
    4. Przemysław Naus
  • Beginner Male: -91kg
    1. Sebastian Marek
    2. Paweł Kobyliński
    3. Wiktor Kuszcz
    4. Mateusz Wróblewski
  • Beginner Male: -100kg
    1. Krystian Lewandowski
    2. Konrad Chromiński
    3. Rafał Skrzypiec
    4. Jakub Jasiński
  • Beginner Male: +100kg
    1. Igor Leonczuk
    2. Andrzej Lewiński
    3. Łukasz Mikulski
  • Intermediate Male: -65kg
    1. Shamad Erzanukaev
    2. Petro Yablonovskyi
    3. Szymon Kazimierski
    4. Kacper Anisiewicz
  • Intermediate Male: -70kg
    1. Tomasz Kudła
    2. Adam Kozieł
    3. Szymon Karolczyk
    4. Adam Ronij
  • Intermediate Male: -76kg
    1. Michał Duong
    2. Aleksander Rynkun
    3. Adrian Szych
    4. Mateusz Makarowski
  • Intermediate Male: -83kg
    1. Gerard Bąk
    2. Mateusz Kisielewski
    3. Henryk Peda
    4. Rafał Kawulak
  • Intermediate Male: -91kg
    1. Krystian Skibiński
    2. Miłosz Przybyła
    3. Jakub Gąsiewicz
    4. Damian Floriańczyk
  • Intermediate Male: -100kg
    1. Aleksander Majcherek
    2. Mariusz Wilczyński
    3. Mateusz Przybyła
    4. Mateusz Olech
  • Intermediate Male: +100kg
    1. Kamil Gawryjołek
    2. Austin Parkman
    3. Marcin Sejdak
  • Best Team:
    Aligatores Fight Club
  • Organizer:
    ADCC Poland & Flow Fighters

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +