Skip to content

Past Events & Results

ADCC KHARKOV OPEN 2019

Nov
24
2019

ADCC KHARKOV OPEN 2019

ADCC KHARKOV OPEN 2019

Organized By: ADCC Ukraine and SC FightZone

SC "FightZone" Pulse Gym, Aleksandrovskiy Prospekt 99, Kharkov, Ukraine

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Men – Intermediate -55kg)
    1. Dudko Ilya (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    2. Suladze George (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    3. Greek Andrey (SC “FOK “Mobile”, Kharkov)
  • Men – Intermediate -60 kg)
    1. Morozov Vyacheslav (SC “FOK “Mobile”, Kharkov)
    2. Kotenko Alexander (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    3. Telitsyn Artyom (SC “KhTT”, Kharkov)
  • Men – Intermediate -65 kg)
    1. Kutsenko Konstantin (SC “Sport Korpus”, Kharkov)
    2. Kotenko Alexander (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    3. Purdich Ruslan (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
  • Men – Intermediate -70 kg)
    1. Sinelnikov Denis (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    2. Samoilov Kirill (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    3. Bovtenko Mikhail (SC “Sport Korpus”, Kharkov)
  • Men – Intermediate -76 kg)
    1. Nikoyan Arthur (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    2. Petrovsky Alexander (SC “Centurions”, Kharkov)
    3. Bilko Maxim (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
  • Men – Intermediate -83 kg)
    1. Petrenko Victor (SC “Sport Korpus”, Kharkov)
    2. Bashliy Gennady (SC “Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu academy”, Zaporozhye)
    3. Ogol Dmitry (SC “Intelligent Jiu-Jitsu academy”, Zaporozhye)
  • Men – Intermediate -91 kg)
    1. Melnik Ivan (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    2. Makoida Vasily (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    3. Marketanov Vadim (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
  • Men – Intermediate -100 kg)
    1. Ragimov Rustam (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    2. Kharitonov Egor (SC “Honour Academy”, Kharkov)
    3. Winner not determined)
  • Men – Professional open class)
    1. Ragimov Rustam (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    2. Nadezhkin Stanislav (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
    3. Makoida Vasily (SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov)
  • BEST TEAM
    SC “Fight Zone”, Kharkov
    Organized by: ADCC Ukraine and SC “FightZone”

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +