Past Events & Results

ADCC LITHUANIA OPEN 2019

Oct
26
2019

ADCC LITHUANIA OPEN 2019

ADCC LITHUANIA OPEN 2019

Organized By: ADCC Lithuania

Center map
Traffic
Bicycling
Transit

Sporto mokykla "Startas", Miško g. 3, Kaunas, Lietuva, Lithuania

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Under 12 years, 35kg
    1. Matas Bimba A Force Kaunas
    2. Giedrius Jasinauskas A Force Kaunas
    3. Vadim Belik Grecicho fight team
  • Under 14 years, 50kg
    1. Emilijus Kaganovičius Grecicho fight team
    2. Amelia Karlowitcz Berserker’s MMA Team Suwałki
    3. Kristupas Karoblis A-Force Kaunas
  • Under 14 years, 65kg
    1. Karolina Zakrzewska Berserker’s MMA Team Suwałki
    2. Nedas Udrėnas Skorpionas BJJ
    3. Faustas Kaminskas Skorpionas BJJ
  • Under 14 years, 80kg
    1. Rosvidas Svidras Skorpionas BJJ
    2. Rėjus Pučka A-force BJJ
    3. Deimis Mackonis Skorpionas BJJ
  • Under 16 years, 60kg
    1. Kasparas Tumas SMC
    2. Jakub Galazyn Berserker’s MMA Team Suwałki
    3. Antoni Bloch Grecicho fight team
  • Under 16 years, 75kg
    1. Donatas Jurgelevičius Grecicho fight team
    2. Grzegorz Kowalski Berserkers Team Olsztyn
    3. Mantas Dolumbauskas Skorpionas BJJ
  • Under 16 years, 80kg+
    1. Nikita Berkovič Smauglys
    2. Saidas Michailovski Skorpionas BJJ
  • Under 18 years, 70kg
    1. Arnas Vaidelauska Taurus Energy Gym
    2. Meelis Molder Connexn BJJ
  • Under 18 years, 75kg
    1. Vytas Korsakas Taurus Energy Gym
    2. Wiktor Kasprzy Kaiser Sports Olsztyn
  • Under 18 years, 80kg+
    1. Arnas Šaduika Smauglys
    2. Gytis Naujanis SK “Draugystė”
  • Beginners 65kg
    1. Karolis Dorofejevas Hokuto
    2. Danielius Nevedomskis Pankratos
  • Beginners 70kg
    1. Szymon Niewinski Berserker’s MMA Team Suwałki
    2. Roland’s Freimanis Liepaja team
    3. Ovidijus Bartuševičius A-Force BJJ Kaunas
  • Beginners 76kg
    1. Vytautas Vaivada A-Force BJJ
    2. Dmitrijus Borisenka A-Force BJJ
    3. Wiktor Kasprzyk Kaiser Sports Olsztyn
  • Beginners 83kg
    1. Arkadiusz Dzikielewski Berserker’s MMA Team Suwałki
    2. Justas Dacys A-Force BJJ
    3. Danils Sotovs BJJ Team Liepaja
  • Beginners 91kg
    1. Marcin Gac Watson Otwock Team
    2. Lukasz Osiak Watson Otwock Team
    3. Kacper Kowalski Watson Otwock Team
  • Beginners 100kg
    1. Karolis Bulaitis Skorpionas BJJ
    2. Vitalijs Šamaņins Liepaja team
    3. Bartłomiej Kubkowski Kaiser Sports Olsztyn
  • Beginners 100kg+
    1. Lukasz Mikulski Watson Otwock Team
    2. Edvard Petrovič Pankratos
    3. Paulius Pečeliūnas A-Force BJJ
  • Intermediate 65kg
    1. Konstantin Mokšin Smauglys
    2. Kārlis Roberts Krūmiņš LEWC
    3. Jamal Bizjan A-Force BJJ
  • Intermediate 70kg
    1. Laimonas Stančikas Smauglys
    2. Albertas Kašėta Grecicho fight team/Champion’s House
    3. Lukas Kryžius A-Force BJJ
  • Intermediate 76kg
    1. Tomas Smirnovas Smauglys
    2. Laurynas Šatkus RGA
    3. Nikita Gerasimov Grecicho fight team
  • Intermediate 83kg
    1. Lukas Pelakauskas Smauglys
    2. Ilja Kuklevs BJJ Team Liepaja
    3. Žilvinas Rudžionis Laumžirgis
  • Intermediate 91kg
    1. Kasparas Strazdas Smauglys
    2. Vytenis Zakarauskas A-Force BJJ
    3. Egidijus Markevicius RGA
  • Intermediate 100kg
    1. Romans Skiba Liepaja team
    2. Cezary Bojcow Kaiser Sports Olsztyn
  • Intermediate 100kg+
    1. Dovydas Šidlauskas A-Force BJJ
    2. Audrius Danys Shape gym
    3. Klaudijus Kunšteinas A-Force BJJ

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +