Past Events & Results

ADCC ITALY 12TH NATIONALS 2018


Jun
03
2018

ADCC ITALY 12TH NATIONALS 2018


Organized By: ADCC ITALY

, Via S. Martino in Riparotta, 19, 47922 Ca' Rinaldi RN, Italy

ADCC Italy Nationals 2018

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Juniors Male: – 65 kg
    1. Filippo Barozzi (Kratos Team)
    2. Francesco Caragiuli (Grizzly Team)
    3. Antonio Londino (Accademia Arti Marziali Rimini)
  • Juniors Male: – 70 kg
    1. Alex Richard Naghi (Judo Club San Marino)
    2. Tiziano Casalino (Team Scardovelli)
    3. – – – – – –
  • Women: – 60 kg
    1. Alice Boninsegna (Kratos Team)
    2. Giada Princi (Team Scardovelli)
    3. – – – – – –
  • Beginner Male:– 70 kg
    1. Nico Marino (Team Scardovelli)
    2. Arman Cesaretti (Grizzly Team)
    3. – – – – – –
  • Beginner Male: – 76 kg
    1. Matteo Allori (Tapout Academy Team Canonico)
    2. Enrico Marega (Team Scardovelli)
    3. Giacomo Cupido (Tapout Academy Team Canonico)
  • Intermediate Male: – 70 kg
    1. Leonardo Merlino (Team Scardovelli)
    2. Fabio Valtancoli (Arena Combat Team Scavone)
    3. Enrico Marazzini (Ares Team Lodi)
  • Intermediate Male: – 76 kg
    1. Cristian Rota (Team Scardovelli)
    2. Fabio Prete (Ares Team Lodi)
    3. Gianluca Palma (Iron Grappler Rimini)
  • Intermediate Male: – 83 kg
    1. Mohamed Elabd (Grizzly Team)
    2. Gianluca Rocca (Team Pride)
    3. Nicola Sostero (Team Scardovelli)
  • Intermediate Male: – 91 kg
    1. Khadim Dia (Milanimal Milano)
    2. Mattia Bugio (Tapout Academy Team Canonico)
    3. – – – – – –
  • Intermediate Male: + 91 kg
    1. Luca Montagnoli (Fil’s Fight)
    2. Federico Agostini (Pro Fighting Nova Feltria)
    3. Mario Bramucci (Fil’s Fight)
  • Pro Male: – 66 kg
    1. Michele Riondato (Team Scardovelli)
    2. Davide Scavone (Arena Combat Team Scavone)
    3. – – – – – –
  • Pro Male: – 77 kg
    1. Tom Maenurm (Team Scardovelli)
    2. Emanuele Zardo (Pro Fighting Aosta)
    3. Leonardo Scarpanti (Sparta Judo Terni)
  • Pro Male: – 88 kg
    1. Vitor De Santana (Lottatori Milano)
    2. Francesco Galassi (Tapout Academy Team Canonico)
    3. Giuseppe Barboni (Fil’s Fight)
  • Pro Male: + 88 kg
    1. Gustavo Luna (Lottatori Milano)
    2. Antonio Gerace (KBT Vigevano)
    3. – – – – – –

PHOTOS

+