Past Events & Results

ADCC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA OPEN 2020

Oct
31
2020

ADCC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA OPEN 2020

ADCC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA OPEN 2020

Organized By: ADCC Bosnia And Herzegovina

Center map
Traffic
Bicycling
Transit

SKPC Dvorana Mejdan, Bosne Srebrene Bb, Tuzla- Ba, Bosnia-Herzegovina

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Beginner Male: -60kg
    1. Adin Islamović, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Elvir Jahić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Josip Ramljak, Alliance Bd Split
  • Beginner Male: -65kg
    1. Voja Simcic, Vin Žerjal-Millhill
    2. Elvir Jahić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Haris Bošnjaković, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Beginner Male: -70kg
    1. Silvestar Cvijanovic, Pretorian Bjj
    2. Adi Fazlić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Elvir Jahić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Beginner Male: -76kg
    1. Aldin Hamamdzic Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
    2. Jusuf Alajbegović, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
    3. Dusko Oreski, Alliance Bd Split Croatia
  • Beginner Male: -83kg
    1. Nikola Škeva, Alliance Bd Split Croatia
    2. Zvonimir Čerdić, Infinity Bjj Split
    3. Rijad Aganović, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
  • Beginner Male: -91kg
    1. Ramiz Lupić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Karlo Ušljebrka, Alliance Bd Split Croatia
    3. Adnan Musić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Beginner Male: -100kg
    1. Nini Pranjić
  • Beginner Male: +100 Kg
    1. Mehdin Arnautovic, Bjj Pretorian
    2. Alen Ramić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Edin Okić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Beginner Male: Open Class
    1. Ramiz Lupić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Adnan Musić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Alen Ramić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Intermediate Male: -76 Kg
    1. Marko Ancic, Infinity Bjj Split
    2. Mirza Hamzabegovic, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Zejd Imamović, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
  • Intermediate Male: -83 Kg
    1. Abdul Samed Hakić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Jasmin Becic, Pound For Pound Team
    3. Teo Ljubicic, Checkmat Split
  • Intermediate Male: -91 Kg
    1. Rijad Grabcanovic, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Haris Hodzic, Pretorian Bjj
    3. Mirza Prosicanovic, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Intermediate Male: -100 Kg
    1. Namik Alibasic, Knights Jj Sarajevo
    2. Damir Causevic, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
    3. Altay Pirge, Balaban Jiu Jitsu
  • Intermediate Male: +100 Kg
    1. Alen Ramić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Intermediate Male: Open Class
    1. Mirza Hamzabegovic, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Rijad Grabcanovic, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Abdulsamed Hakic, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Professional Male: -65 Kg
    1. Nemanja Lekovic, Family Fight Team
    2. Voja Simicic, Vin Mill Hill
    3. Elvir Jahić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Professional Male: -70 Kg
    1. Petar Petrusic, Family Fight Team
    2. Islam Fouda, 10th Planet Mobile
  • Professional Male: -76 Kg
    1. Filip Marić, Bjj Vinkovci
    2. Nikola Zakić, Vin Zemun
  • Professional Male: -83kg
    1. Mirza Hamzić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Dujam Sablić, Alliance Bd Split
  • Professional Male: -91 Kg
    1. Mario Zeljko, Alliance Bd Split
    2. Muamer Nezir, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
  • Professional Male: +100kg
    1. Benjamin Šehić, Knights Jj Sarajevo
    2. Bruno Vuksan Cusa, Checkmat Split
  • Professional Male: Open Class
    1. Benjamin Šehić, Knights Jj Sarajevo
    2. Mirza Hamzić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    3. Muamer Nezir, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
  • Beginner Female: -60kg
    1. Erika Celik, Bjj Vinkovci
    2. Magdalena Bliml, Bjj Vinkovci
    3. Aida Katana, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
  • Beginner Female: +60kg
    1. Nina Hurić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Adna Mahmutović, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
  • Beginner Female: Open Class
    1. Nina Hurić, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
    2. Aida Katana, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
  • Boys Beginner: -55 Kg
    1. Tarik Dzaka, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
    2. Tarik Djedovic, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
  • Boys Beginner: -65 Kg
    1. Ognjen Zivkovic, Constrictor Fight Team
    2. Hamza Cutuna, Pound For Pound
    3. Tarik Durakovic, Icon Jiu Jitsu Team Tuzla
  • Boys Beginner: -70 Kg
    1. Luka Pisaric, Vin Mill Hill
    2. Faruk Vejo, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
    3. Petar Janjić, Fenix Kiki Melo
  • Boys Beginner: -75 Kg
    1. Marko Ancic, Infinity Bjj Split
    2. Andrija Bliml, Bjj Vinkovci
    3. Ahmed Becovic, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
  • Boys Beginner: -80 Kg
    1. Hamza Aganović, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
    2. Nadir Mesic, Pound For Pound
    3. Tarik Bacic
  • Boys Beginner: +80
    1. Zejd Muratovic, Top Team Sarajevo
    2. Ajdin Gadzo, Bjj Pretorian
    3. Ismail Rascic, Bjj Arena Sarajevo
  • Boys Beginner: Open Class
    1. Marko Ancic, Bjj Infinity Split
    2. Imran Peco, Bjj Brotherhood Sarajevo
    3. Zejd Muratovic, Top Team Sarajevo

PHOTOS

Scroll To Top +