ADCC News

ADCC Beginners Finland 2008

Home » ADCC News » ADCC Beginners Finland 2008

ADCC Aloittelijoiden SM-2008

23.2.2008 Tampere

    

-60kg

   
 

Tuomainen

Eero

GB gym Helsinki

1

 

Laine

Santeri

HJJK

2

 

Bäckman

Johan

Vaasan kamppailukeskus

3

 

Tervo

Teppo

Vaasan kamppailukeskus

4

 

Katajamäki

Kari

MMA Rovaniemi

5

 

Seppälä

Sampsa

MMA Rovaniemi

6

 

Badawieh

Bassel

FFG

7

   

-65kg

   
 

Raitanen

Lasse

TJJK

1

 

Salmi

Lauri

TJJK

2

 

Karhunen

Miko

LoVo

3

 

Kuparinen

Jan-Mikael

F.G.F.C

4

 

Suoanttila

Jere

MMA Lappeenranta

5

 

Isaksson

Johannes

Mäntän sutemi

6

 

Lehtinen

Jere

MMA Seinäjoki

7

 

Halme

Juuso

MMA Imatra

8

 

Suotama

Niko

MMA Imatra

9

 

Saarinen

Jesse

Alliance Porvoo

10

 

Lampela

Teppo

Gladiator Factory Kuopio

11

 

Jukarainen

Marko

MMA Vantaa

12

 

Pasila

Justus

Grapling Team Pori

13

   

-70kg

   
 

Sutelainen

Jani

Shooto Lahti

1

 

Pöyry

Elias

Oulun Kamppailuklubi

2

 

Talala

Matti

Oulun Kamppailuklubi

3

 

Lauttaanaho

Sami

Mäntän sutemi

4

 

Nuorva

Jaakko

Jyväskylän FC

5

 

Laaksonen

Teemu

MMA Rauma

6

 

Tertsunen

Miska

GB gym Helsinki

7

 

Heiskari

Eero

LoVo

8

 

Lehtola

Mikko

TJJK

9

 

Hakala

Raine

TJJK

10

 

Kananen

Mika

Heracles Riihimäki

11

 

Yrjölä

Ville

Heracles Riihimäki

12

 

Kauranen

Lasse

Heracles Riihimäki

13

 

Aho

Juhani

MMA Seinäjoki

14

 

Nybom

Sebastian

Pankration Gym Hamina

15

 

Teräsvirta

Antti

Gladiator Factory Kuopio

16

 

Honkonen

Harri

Gracie Barra Finland

17

 

Tolkkinen

Riku

MMA Rovaniemi

18

 

Peltomäki

Ville

Grapling Team Pori

19

 

Koskinen

Teemu

Grapling Team Pori

20

 

Pasila

Niklas

Grapling Team Pori

21

   
   

-76kg

   
 

Lounasranta

Jari

Shooto Lahti

1

 

Heikkinen

Jani

Shooto Lahti

2

 

Ruohomäki

Riku

Shooto Lahti

3

 

Lempinen

Jukka

MMA Rovaniemi

4

 

Pylkäs

Joona

Oulun Kamppailuklubi

5

 

Putkonen

Sauli

Mikkelin FC

6

 

Tikkala

Tapio

Espoon Kehähait

7

 

Paasonen

Jyri

MMA Joensuu

8

 

Keinänen

Aleksanteri

Kombat klubi Kouvola

9

 

Leppänen

Simo

MMA-Joensuu

10

 

Anttila

Jaakko

Mäntän sutemi

11

 

Salovaara

Jussi

HJJK

12

 

Yrjänäinen

Tuomas

HJJK

13

 

Hovi

Tommi

HJJK

14

 

Pakkanen

Jani

MMA Rauma

15

 

Brown

Jimmy

MMA Rauma

16

 

Mannila

Antti

GB gym Helsinki

17

 

Louhiala

Ville-Pietari

Kushin-Kan

18

 

Piispa

Esa

MMA Imatra

19

 

Toiviainen

Antti

MMA Imatra

20

 

Hämäläinen

Samu

Pankration Gym Hamina

21

 

Öhman

Benny

Hilti Hanko / Vaasan kamppailukeskus

22

 

Toivanen

Antti

Gracie Barra Finland

23

 

Havukainen

Henri

Gracie Barra Finland

24

 

Kunnari

Joonas

LoVo

25

 

Pölönen

Matti

Joensuun Ju-Jutsu seura

26

 

Korelin

Nikolai

MMA Vantaa

27

 

Korelin

Lasse

MMA Vantaa

28

 

Tuunainen

Petri

TKU

29

 

Salminen

Janne

FFG

30

   

-83kg

   
 

Haverinen

Teemu

Shooto Lahti

1

 

Tiihonen

Jere

Shooto Lahti

2

 

Savolainen

Samu

Shooto Lahti

3

 

Halmetoja

Jaakko

TJJK

4

 

Rinne

Tapani

TJJK

5

 

Helin

Mikko

TJJK

6

 

Jokinen

Jukka

TJJK

7

 

Toivonen

Tero

TJJK

8

 

Helenius

Timo

TJJK

9

 

Jakkula

Jarkko

Oulun Kamppailuklubi

10

 

Oksanen

Jarkko

LoVo

11

 

NIMI

SEURA

 
 

Heikkonen

Ville

LoVo

12

 

Vainonen

Mikko

Kombat klubi Kouvola

13

 

Kaski

Panu

GB gym Helsinki

14

 

Luotonen

Olli

GB gym Helsinki

15

 

Heino

Olli-Pekka

MMA Lappeenranta

16

 

Valtonen

Teppo

HJJK

17

 

Takala

Niko

HJJK

18

 

Rannikko

Miika

HJJK

19

 

Grönlund

Henrik

MMA Rauma

20

 

Piispanen

Pauli

Independent

21

 

Lakso

Matti

Vaasan kamppailukeskus

22

 

Viklund

Ville

Vaasan kamppailukeskus

23

 

Shipley

Chris

Heracles Riihimäki

24

 

Myllykoski

Toni

MMA Seinäjoki

25

 

Hämäläinen

Teppo

MMA Imatra

26

 

Lehtimäki

Freddie

Pankration Gym Hamina

27

 

Tauru

Mikko

Gracie Barra Finland

28

 

Mäkinen

Jarkko

TKU

29

 

Ahvenjärvi

Teemu

TKU

30

 

Saarinen

Mika

MMA Vantaa

31

 

Lehtimäki

Anssi

MMA Vantaa

32

 

Väinölä

Jussi

Grapling Team Pori

33

 

Aalto

Victor

Grapling Team Pori

34

 

Lindeman

Luukas

Grapling Team Pori

35

   

-91kg

   
 

Soveri

Heikki

Shooto Lahti

1

 

Sundberg

Jaakko

TJJK

2

 

Pohjanpää

Heikki

Amanuut

3

 

Luukkonen

Jani

Combat Academy of Finland

4

 

Mäkinen

Juha

HJJK

5

 

Heikkilä

Janne

MMA Rauma

6

 

Palokangas

Heikki

Mad Man SportCenter

7

 

Teittinen

Tomi

Mad Man SportCenter

8

 

Kalliosaari

Henri

Heracles Riihimäki

9

 

Korolainen

Jussi

Gladiator Factory Kuopio

10

 

Iman

Joni

Gracie Barra Finland

11

 

Rihu

Niko

Gracie Barra Finland

12

 

Kumpula

Juha

MMA Rovaniemi

13

 

Kautto

Tuomas

MMA Rovaniemi

14

 

Jämbäck

Samuli

MMA Vantaa

15

 

Hammar

Jarkko

FFG

16

 

Pänttönen

Marko

Independent

17

-100kg

   
 

Ihatsu

Antti

Shooto Lahti

1

 

Katainen

Toni

HIPKO

2

 

Luoma-aho

Johannes

Oulun Kamppailuklubi

3

 

Karttunen

Timo

MMA Lappeenranta

4

 

Krogell

Jon

HJJK

5

 

Tikka

Jarkko

HJJK

6

 

Roininen

Antti

Gladiator Factory Kuopio

7

 

Tapiola

Markku

Gracie Barra Finland

8

 

Nihtilä

Mikko

Gracie Barra Finland

9

 

Hämäläinen

Ville

Gracie Barra Finland

10

 

Suonpää

Pasi

Grapling Team Pori

11

 

Akseli

Sakari

FFG

12

     

+100kg

   
 

Lavaste

Heikki

TJJK

1

 

Aittamaa

Teemu

Kushin-Kan

2

 

Räsänen

Marko

F.G.F.C

3

     

N -60

    
 

Korva

Hanna

MMA Rovaniemi

1

 

Kujala

Maiju

MMA Lappeenranta

2

 

Kaasalainen

Ulla

HJJK

3

Tags:

Scroll To Top +