Past Events & Results

ADCC Ukraine Open Winter 2012 – Results

Jan
01
1970

ADCC Ukraine Open Winter 2012 – Results

Organized By:

, ,

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Place and date:

Sporthall “KhEPU”, Dragomirovskaya 10

Kharkov, Ukraine, December 16th 2012

Women

-60kg

1 Sinyavina Victoria                             SC  Institute of Physical Culture, Sumi

2 Rassokhina Alena                              SC "Oplot" Dnepropetrovsk

3 Kuzema Jana                                      SC "Sapsan" Dnepropetrovsk

Absolute category

1 Rassokhina Alena                              SC "Oplot" Dnepropetrovsk

2 Duhovich Anna                                 SC "Sapsan" Dnepropetrovsk

Men, Juniors

-55kg

1 Hasanov Nasrudin                              SC "Clan-M" Kharkov

2 Kobzar Vitaly                                      SC "Bulava" Dnepropetrovsk

3 Stepanov Nikolai                               SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

-60kg

1 Jumaev Azat                                       SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

2 Emelyanov Dmitry                            SC "Bulava" Dnepropetrovsk

3 Bogdanov Gleb                  SC "Bulava" Dnepropetrovsk

– 65kg

1 Nazarian Artush                                SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

2 Kandyrov Rasul                                 SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

3 Siritsa Bogdan                                    SC "Macedon" Donetsk

– 70kg

1 Alexey Davydov                                SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

2 Ohanian Grachik                                               SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

3 Ashahanov Magomed                      SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

– 75kg

1 Didyukov Dmitry                               SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

2 Vitrenko Alexander                          SC «FAMILY» Kharkov

3 Aliyev Hamid                                     SC "Clan-M" Kharkov

Mens, subgroup "B" (beginners)

-60

1 Balashov Artem                                 SC "Bulava" Dnepropetrovsk

2 Orlov   Theophilus                            SC "Macedon" Donetsk

3 Babak Alexander                              SC Institute of Physical Culture, Sumi

-65

1 Ovezov Devlet                                   SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

2 Poklad Alexander                             SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

3 Todorov Alexei                                 SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

-70

1 Zaviryuha Dmitry                              SC Institute of Physical Culture Nikolaev

2 Filimonov Igor                                   SC Institute of Physical Culture, Sumi

3 Kashcheev Arthur                            SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

-76

1 Konstantinov Stanislav                     SC "Fighter" Kharkov

2 Abulaev Arthur                                 SC "Locomotive" Lozovaya

3 Gozha Dmitry                                     SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

-83

1 Doroshenko Dmytro                        SC "Fighter" Kharkov

2 Kokolashvili Tengiz                            SC "Bulava" Dnepropetrovsk

3 Khatuntsev Ruslan                            SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

-91

1 Teorenter Maxim                              SC "Makedon" Donetsk

2 Polezhan Boris                                  SC "Sapsan" Dnepropetrovsk

3 Vladislav Babich                                SC Institute of Physical Culture, Sumi

+ 100kg

1 Mishchenko Vladimir                       SC «Fox School» Kharkov

2 Tokar Alexander                               SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

3 Ikaev Alan                                          SC "Locomotive" Lozovaya

Mens, subgroup "A" (masters)

– 65.9kg

1 Machula Cyril                                    SC Institute of Physical Culture, Sumi

2 Bespalyj Alexei                                  SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

3 Shmakov Sergei                                SC "Macedon" Donetsk

– 76.9kg

1 Turiev Inal                                          SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

2 Pudria Maxim                                    SC Physical Education Institute of Sumy

3 Netkachov Dmitry                             SK Institute of Physical Culture, Sumi

3 Kazgan Murat                                    Murat Kazgan Figth Academy, Turkey

– 87.9kg

1 Dolotenko Alexander                      SC "Oplot" Kharkov

2 Churilov Sergei                                   SC "Locomotive" Lozova

3 Bagin Roman                                      Crimea

– 98.9kg

1 Shevlyakov Paul                                SC "MAA" Chest "Kharkov

2 Bondar Valentine                              SC "MAA" Honour "Kharkov

3 Zadorozhnyj Maxim                          SC "Svoboda" Krivoy Rog

Best Team: SC “Martial Arts Academy “Chest”

Organizer: ADCC SC “Martial Arts Academy “Chest” & SC “Oplot”

Sponsor: Toyota Center Kharkov “Autoart”

More info: [email protected]                                                                             URL: http://www.abi-chest.com

Scroll To Top +