Past Events & Results

ADCC Ukraine National Open 2015 – Results

Jan
01
1970

ADCC Ukraine National Open 2015 – Results

Organized By:

, ,

OFFICIAL RESULTS

ADCC Ukraine Open 2015 DecemberADCC Submission Fighting
National Championship Ukraine 2015
December 19, 2015
Sport hall “KhEPU”, Dragomirovskaya 10
Kharkov, Ukraine

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Men, juniors 15-17 y.o.
– 55kg
1. Babayan Evgeny Odessa ADCC Team
2. Mospan Albert Sumy ADCC Team
3. Kvintradze David Odessa ADCC Team

– 60kg
1. Fedonov Aleksander Dnepropetrovsk, FC “Fury”
2. Velizade Faig Kharkov ADCC Team
3. Beketov Vitaliy Dnepropetrovsk, FC “Fury”

-65rg
1. Gromadsky Vladislav Kiev ADCC Team
2. Dashkovsky Anatoly Odessa ADCC Team
3. Babich Mikhail Kharkov ADCC Team

-70kg
1. Kuliev Shamil Kiev ADCC Team
2. Lesko Igor Lvov ADCC Team
3. Shymko Vadim Sumy ADCC Team

-75kg
1. Mikhailichenko Vyacheslav Sumy ADCC Team
2. Turadzhov Teimur Dnepropetrovsk, FC “Fury”
3. Isaev Arthur Dnepropetrovsk, FC “Fury”

Men, subgroup “B” (Beginners/Intermediate)
– 60kg
1. Krepenkin Aleksander Kiev ADCC Team
2. Abdiev Andrey Lvov ADCC Team
3. Balashov Artem Sumy ADCC Team

– 65kg
1. Branchuk Vitali Dnepropetrovsk, SC “Patriot”
2. Veretsun Alexey Kharkov ADCC Team
3. Matvienko Aleksander Kiev ADCC Team

– 70kg
1. Solomonov Omar Odessa ADCC Team
2. Shahmatenko Oleg Sumy ADCC Team
3. Mikhailichenko Vyacheslav Sumy ADCC Team

-76kg
1. Chervinka Taras Lvov ADCC Team
2. Marchuk Dmitri Kiev ADCC Team
3. Berezin Maksim Sumy ADCC Team

– 83kg
1. Stativka Stanislav Sumy ADCC Team
2. Rasulov Ruslan Poltava, SC “Branibor”
3. Linnik Konstantin Kharkov ADCC Team

– 91kg
1. Zadorozhniy Maksim Krivoy Rog, SC “Bad Boy”
2. Poguliaj Maksim Kharkov ADCC Team
3. Sirotenko Mikhail Kharkov ADCC Team

– 100kg
1. Udovichenko Evgeniy Odessa ADCC Team
2. Pelikh Igor Kharkov ADCC Team
3. Proskun Yanush Sumy ADCC Team

100+kg
1. Kalagin Dmitri Dnepropetrovsk, FC “Fury”
2. Gilburt Arthur Kharkov, SC “Gracie Barra”
3. Shpak Vladislav Kharkov ADCC Team

Woman, subgroup “A” (Professionals)
-60kg
1. Andrienko Nina Kharkov ADCC Team
2. Tkachenko Margarita Sumy ADCC Team
3. Gerasimenko Anastasiya Odessa ADCC Team

+60kg
1. Shakalova Ekaterina Kharkov ADCC Team
2. Krivchun Evgeniya Poltava, SC “Branibor”

Men, subgroup “A” (Professionals)
– 65.9kg
1. Branchuk Vitali Dnepropetrovsk, SC “Patriot”
2. Nikonets Denis Sumy ADCC Team
3. Sukhorukov Stanislav Kharkov ADCC Team

– 76.9kg
1. Mavrodiev Andrey Nikolaev ADCC Team
2. Sogor Oleg Lvov ADCC Team
3. Gurbanli Akhmed Poltava, SC “Branibor”

– 87.9kg
1. Atadzhanov Djonibek Kharkov ADCC Team
2. Barkar Andrey Odessa ADCC Team
3. Gavrish Serdey Sumy ADCC Team

– 98.9kg
1. Bondar Valentin Kharkov ADCC Team
2. Stadnik Yuri Kharkov ADCC Team
3. Shevlaikov Pavel Kharkov ADCC Team

99+kg
1. Dolodze Roman Odessa ADCC Team
2. Krylov Nikita Kyiv ADCC Team
3. Ben Yahia Mohammad Kharkov, SC “MMA Centre”

Absolute category
1. Dolidze Roman Odessa ADCC Team “Mangust”

Best Teams:
1st place – Kharkov ADCC Team
2nd place – Sumy ADCC Team
3rd place – Odessa ADCC Team Best sport club – SC “Honor”, Kharkov, Ukraine

 

Organizer: ADCC Ukraine
More info: [email protected] URL: http://www.vk.com/ADCC.Ukraine

 

 

Scroll To Top +