Past Events & Results

ADCC NORTHERN MIDANAO PHILIPPINES 2018

May
05
2018

ADCC NORTHERN MIDANAO PHILIPPINES 2018

ADCC Submission Fighting Northern Midanao Philippines

Organized By: ADCC PHILIPPINES

Robinson's Place Butuan, Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte, Philippines

ADCC NORTHERN MIDANAO PHILIPPINES 2018

OFFICIAL RESULTS

  • Kids under 35kg (9 y.o. below) Beginners Mixed
    1. Requiso, Arphaxad Zephaniah D. – Fabricio Nasipit Butuan
    2. Bedia, Francheska Y. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    3. Siao, Mark F. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
  • Kids under 45kg (9 y.o. below) Beginners Female
    1. Navales, Angela Adelle – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    2. Haller, Ella Monique A. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    3. Edquilang, Novea Ella – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    4. Cenojas, Makayla Aziza A. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
  • Kids under 45kg (11 y.o. below) Beginners Male
    1. Cenojas, Matt Azriel – CMMA Fabricio Davao
    2. Dumancas, Zac Andre C. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    3. Saladores, Gene Philid D. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
  • Kids under 50kg (12 y.o. below) Beginners Female
    1. Salem, Mavis Kate H. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    2. de la Torre, Shineziel Deiah P. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    3. Partoza, Louiesah D. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
  • Kids under 50kg (14 y.o. below) Beginners Male
    1. Villa, Alexander Merlin – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Mirrabales, Freddrik Nestor Albert B. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
    3. Salado III, Angel C. – Fabricio Nasipit Butuan
    4. Gaba, Nharbe A. – Fabricio, Nasipit Butuan
  • Masters under 65kg Mens Beginners
    1. Pimental, Raphael – ATOS CDO
    2. Fernandez, Jhonwin – MUMA Fabricio CDO
  • Juvenile Male under 76kg Beginners
    1. Duran, Carlo – CMMA, Fabricio Davao
    2. Alarin, Ralph Gabriel – XFC Fabricio Butuan
  • Women’s under 52kg Beginners
    1. Delgado, Jen – Fabricio, Kidapawan
    2. Sabanal, Angelie – MUMA Fabricio CDO
    3. Barba, Olive Adrrienne – ATOS CDO
  • Women’s under 80kg Beginners
    1. Avenido, Madonna – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Asidera, Sheeny – XFC Fabricio Butuan
  • Men’s under 55kg Beginners
    1. Labadan, Justine – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Paglinawan, Ferdie – XFC Fabricio Butuan
  • Men’s under 60kg Beginners
    1. Atup, Asher – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Padilla, Russel – Fabricio Kidapawan
    3. Balaoro, Kirk – Qatar BJJ Life Gym
  • Men’s under 65kg Beginners
    1. Moralta, David – Qatar BJJ Life Gym
    2. Malawi, Mcdom – Malawian Fabricio Cebu
    3. Dawal, Dane – ATOS CDO
  • Men’s under 70kg Beginners
    1. Samson, Razer – ATOS CDO
    2. Romero, Richard – AXC 360 Dojo
    3. Povadora, Ritchie – XFC Fabricio Butuan
  • Men’s under 76kg Beginners
    1. Manguray, Hero – AXC 360 Dojo
    2. Avenido, Rigor – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    3. Penero, Penny – ATOS CDO
  • Men’s under 83kg Beginners
    1. Go, Ian – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Manguray, Angelito – AXC 360 Dojo
    3. Flores, Andre – ATOS CDO
  • Men’s under 100kg Beginners
    1. Chazz Mayo – MUMA Fabricio CDO
    2. Cayabyab, Jimmy – Python’s Pit Davao
  • Men’s Over 100kg Beginners
    1. Carlos, John – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Abucayan, Lloyd Anthony – Phil. College of Technology Wrestling Club
    3. Shepherd, Nathan – XFC Fabricio Butuan
  • Men’s under 65kg Intermediate
    1. Alarin, Urtych – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Torres, Victor – MUMA Fabricio CDO
  • Men’s under 76kg Intermediate
    1. Acenas, Paolo – ATOS CDO
    2. Bedia, Rannie – Bedia, Rannie
  • Men’s under 88kg Intermediate
    1. Palacios, Coi – ATOS CDO
    2. Suiszo, Julian – XFC Fabricio Butuan
  • Juvenile Absolute
    1. Pimentel, Raphael – ATOS CDO
    2. Lozada, Edilbert – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    3. Manguray, Hero – AXC 360 Dojo
  • Intermediate Absolute
    1. Go, Ian – XFC Fabricio Butuan
    2. Palacios, Coi – ATOS CDO
    3. Alarin, Urtych – XFC Fabricio Butuan
  • Men’s Absolute
    1. Merto, John – Qatar BJJ Life Gym
    2. Malawi, Mcdom – Malawian Fabricio Cebu
    3. Abucayan, Lloyd Anthony – Phil. College of Technology Wrestling Club

PHOTOS

+