Past Events & Results

ADCC Moldova Open Championships 2014 – Results

Jan
01
1970

ADCC Moldova Open Championships 2014 – Results

Organized By:

, ,

OFFICIAL RESULTS

ADCC- REPUBLIC of MOLDOVA OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014
May 31, 2014
Chisinau, Republic of Moldova

OFFICIAL RESULTS:

Girls: -30kg. (11-12yrs)
Bernicova Iulia (Bushinkan-PMR)
Russineac Daria (Bushinkan-PMR)

Kids: -25kg. (7-8yrs)
Starodubțev Maxim (Octagon-Team)
Duminică David (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Capitan Vadim (Octagon-Team)

Kids: -30kg. (7-8yrs)
Lozovan Maxim (Octagon-Team)
Bordea Daniel (Se-An-Do Team)
Moraru Andrian  (Se-An-Do Team)

Kids: -30kg. (9-10yrs)
Culeac Vladislav (Bushinkan-PMR)
Terzi Maxim (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Dulev Andrei (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Kids: -35kg. (9-10yrs)
Ochișor Stanislav (Se-An-Do Team)
Bogdanov Fiodor (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Tomșa Timotei (Se-An-Do Team)

Kids: -40kg. (9-10yrs)
Neceporuk Egor (Combat Sambo Tiraspol-Team)
Malcov Vladislav (Bushinkan-PMR)
Britman Dumitru (Bushido-Team)

Kids: -36kg.
Cernețchii Eugeniu (Combat Sambo Tiraspol-Team)
Jelezoglo Ilie (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Malencov Constantin (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Kids: -40kg.
Curdoglo Ilie (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Cîvîrjic Eugen (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Kids: -45kg.
Secrieru Felicia (Se-An-Do Team)
Probatov Arteom (Combat Sambo Tiraspol-Team)
Popov Alexei (Octagon-Team)

Kids: -50kg.
Calencovski Dumitru (Samum-Team)
Crainov Alex
Calendji Iulia (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Juniors: -55kg.
Ananean Vaghe (Samum-Team)
Godea Maxim (Octagon-Team)
Topal Sergiu (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Juniors: -65kg.
Boboc Ionuț (Se-An-Do Team)
Gelezoglo Alex (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Trubaciov Vlad (Samum-Team)

Juniors: -70kg.
Țurcan Constantin (Se-An-Do Team)
Duca Artiom
Cîvîrjic Vadim (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Juniors: -75kg.
Oranciuc Vladislav (Bushinkan-PMR)
Ceban Arteom (Yeti Bjj-Team)
Oglindă Cristian (Se-An-Do Team)

Juniors: -55kg. (17-18yrs)
Trelea Sergiu (C.S.A-Team)
Stratințchii Maxim (Bushinkan-PMR)
Cocev Eugen (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Juniors: -60kg. (17-18yrs)
Palancica Denis (C.S.A-Team)
Ninicu Grigore (C.S.A-Team)
Gorcea Bogdan

Juniors: -65kg. (17-18yrs)
Lupu Gheorghe (C.S.A-Team)
Trandafir Cristian (Se-An-Do Team)
Russineak Daniil (Bushinkan-PMR)

Juniors: -70kg. (17-18yrs)
Goian Vlad (C.S.A-Team)
Ceban Roman
Gaidarlîc Veaceslav (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Juniors: -83kg. (17-18yrs)
Ciugureanu Eduard
Lungu Valentin
Leiciu Alexei (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Beginners: -60kg.
Bîrladeanu Pavel (Yeti Bjj-Team)
Burlacu Dumitru (Octagon-Team)
Karabadjac Valerii (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)

Beginners: -65kg.
Chior Alex (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Țurcanu Vlad (Octagon-Team)
Zgurean Constantin (Octagon-Team)

Beginners: -70kg.
Rujavinski Dumitru (Octagon-Team)
Cebotari Ivan (Octagon-Team)
Baciu Afanasie (Octagon-Team)

Beginners: -76kg.
Pătrîniche Chiril (Octagon-Team)
Rusnac Nikita (Octagon-Team)
Gurzun Tudor (Se-An-Do Team)

Beginners: -83kg.
Goian Alexandru (Samum-Team)
Nacai Sergiu
Marcu Mihai (Yeti Bjj-Team)

Beginners: -91kg.
Cotea Cristian (C.S.A-Team)
Diaur Dumitru (Octagon-Team)
Apetri Alexandru (Octagon-Team)

Beginners:  +100kg.
Brînză Mircea (Octagon-Team)
Caledji Nicolai (Ceadir-Cuvet Team)
Marcu Ion (Octagon-Team)

Female: +60kg
Tiron Anastasia (Octagon-Team)
Marinova Olga ( Yeti Bjj-Team)
Baboi Natalia (Bushinkan-PMR)

Professsional:  -65.9kg.
Scubacevskii Arteom (Yeti Bjj-Team)
Cojocaru Constantin (Octagon-Team)

Professsional:  -76.9kg.
Țaranu Pantelei (C.S.A-Team)
Dombrovschii Igor (Octagon-Team)
Pîntea Oleg (C.S.A-Team)

Professsional:  -87.9kg.
Bulgac Vasile
Găină Alexandru (Octagon-Team)
Lazarenco Veaceslav (Yeti Bjj-Team)

Professsional:  -98.9kg.
Dolidze Roman
Bortnikov Kiril (Octagon-Team)

Professsional:  +99kg.
Dolidze Roman
Cernega Roman (Octagon-Team)

Absolute division:
Dolidze Roman
Bortnikov Kiril (Octagon-Team)

Best Team:
Octagon-Team
Ceadir-Cuvet Team Se-An-Do Team.

Organized by: ADCC EUROPE & ADCC MOLDOVA

 

Scroll To Top +