Apr
30
2022
30
2022
ADCC GERMANY OPEN 2022
ADCC GERMANY OPEN 2022
Organized By: ADCC Germany
Gym 24 (German Top Team), Gym 24, Daimlerstraße 13, Herrenberg, Germany
OFFICIAL RESULTS
- BOYS 7-10 YEARS / BEGINNER / -24KG
- Issa Dya (Les diables rouges Bagnolet/France)
- Julius Arne (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Laurin Bayer (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- BOYS 7-10 YEARS / BEGINNER / -28KG
- Sonny Van Heeswijk (Combat Brothers/Netherlands)
- Peter Steinbrenner (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu)
- Aymen Mohamed Ben Mimoun (Brussels Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy/Belgium)
- BOYS 7-10 YEARS / BEGINNER / -32KG
- Maximus Sanner (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Darian Schleich (Alpha Fighters/Germany)
- Milan Spätz (Alpha Fighters/Germany)
- BOYS 7-10 YEARS / BEGINNER / -40KG
- Ulysses Sanner (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Joshua Schmidt (Six Blades/Germany)
- Ben Schmidt (Six Blades/Germany)
- GIRLS 7-10 YEARS / BEGINNER / -32KG
- Helena Senghaas (Martial Arts Diez e.V./Germany)
- Kawenaoihilani Bailey (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Kaylie Mazariegos (Ubuntu BJJ/USA)
- GIRLS 7-10 YEARS / BEGINNER / -36KG
- Scarlett Raffel (Martial Arts Diez e.V./Germany)
- Lara Oswald (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- GIRLS 7-10 YEARS / BEGINNER / -40KG
- Samira Scholz (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Mayram Mostafa (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- BOYS 11-14 YEARS / BEGINNER / -36 KG
- Gavin Tweet (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Dennis Brandt (Martial Arts Dietz e.V./Germany)
- Jonas Kubb (Martial Arts Dietz e.V./Germany)
- BOYS 11-14 YEARS / BEGINNER / -45 KG
- Aiden Mazariegos (Ubuntu BJJ/USA)
- Mark Litau (Six Blades/Germany)
- Noah Janecke (Ubuntu BJJ/USA)
- GIRLS 11-14 YEARS / BEGINNER / -45 KG
- Solomiya Stryapko (Samurai Fight Team Leipzig/Germany)
- Chanel Lantapon (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Merve Gülseven (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- BOYS 15-17 YEARS / BEGINNER / -60 KG
- Titas Mazulis (MMA Knight/Lithuania)
- Lev Nikitin (Samurai Fight Team Leipzig/Germany)
- BOYS 15-17 YEARS / BEGINNER / -65 KG
- Gerzen Alex (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- BOYS 15-17 YEARS / BEGINNER / -80 KG
- Hatim Abdel Ghaffar (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Felix Frolov (Combat Base/Germany)
- WOMEN +18 YR / BEGINNER / -60,0 KG
- Anna Schmitz (Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster/Germany)
- Melanie Reebig (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- Anna Barth (Escorpiao Luta Livre/Germany)
- WOMEN +18 YR / BEGINNER / +60,0 KG
- Alice Kumagai (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Verena Kirchberg (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Javiera Nancupil (Atos/Germany)
- WOMEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / BEGINNER / ADULTS / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Alice Kumagai (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Anna Schmitz (Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster/Germany)
- Melanie Reebig (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / BEGINNER / ADULTS / -65,9 KG
- Abtin Hashemi (Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Münster/Germany)
- Korbinian Hirtreiter (Pound for Pound Team/Germany)
- Gerzen Alex (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / BEGINNER / ADULTS / -76,9 KG
- Patrick Simuttis (Fight Lounge Dortmund/Germany)
- Mario Schuhmacher (Team Ari Galo Deutschland/Germany)
- Mohamad Albalsha (Axe Gym/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / BEGINNER / ADULTS / -87,9 KG
- Daniel Braun (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- Matthias Roth (Team Ari Galo Deutschland/Germany)
- Vincent Tafferner (Pound for Pound Team/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / BEGINNER / ADULTS / -98,9 KG
- Gia Huy Pham (Renzo Gracie Holland/Germany)
- Samuel Kouki (MMA Mundial/Germany)
- Jan Goeck (Fennec Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / BEGINNER / ADULTS / +99,0 KG
- Ante Limov (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Simon Bais (89 MMA/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / BEGINNER / MASTERS I 35+ / -87,9 KG
- Nik Süwer (MMA Spirit/Germany)
- Frank Luz (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- Mattia Coletta (MMA Academy Team Minonzio/Italy)
- MEN +18 YEARS / BEGINNER / MASTERS I 35+ / -98,9 KG
- Michael Apfl (Pound for Pound Team/Germany)
- Zoltan Zamfir (Budokeller Bonlanden/Germany)
- Goran Rankovic (Kongs Gym/Germany)
- MEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / BEGINNER / ADULTS / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Hannes Rösch (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- Daniel Braun (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- Jan Goeck (Fennec Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- BOYS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -40 KG
- Adrian Feiger (Frontline Academy Oslo-HQ/Norway)
- Keawe Bailey (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Lennox Wollny (Panda Gym Berlin/Germany)
- BOYS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -45 KG
- Willem Anhuth (GFTeam Berlin/Germany)
- Mark Gärtner (Martial Arts Dietz e.V./Germany)
- Kai Bailey (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- BOYS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -55 KG
- Jonah Jauch (Martial Arts Dietz e.V./Germany)
- Bohn Nevio (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- BOYS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / +55 KG
- Paul Steinbrenner (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Leonhard Hrusa (Six Blades/Germany)
- Santino Jacob (Fennec Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- GIRLS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -36 KG
- Amelie Schmidt (Six Blades/Germany)
- Rana Lahssini (Combat Brothers/Netherlands)
- Celina Rapp (Six Blades/Germany)
- GIRLS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -40 KG
- Ella Dorkin (Paraestra/UK)
- Myriam Dya (Les diables rouges Bagnolet/France)
- GIRLS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -45 KG
- Malie Costa (SW BJJ/UK)
- Christina Lang (Martial Arts Dietz e.V./Germany)
- Mila Lang (Martial Arts Dietz e.V./Germany)
- GIRLS 11-14 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -50 KG
- Alejandra Sanner (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Farah Khamrichi (Brussels Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy/Belgium)
- Ioana Speidel (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- BOYS 15-17 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -60 KG
- Rafael Nagiiev (ZR Team/Germany)
- Björn Herrmann (Samurai Fight Team Leipzig/Germany)
- BOYS 15-17 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / -75 KG
- Mika Petersen (Samurai Fight Team Leipzig/Germany)
- Finn Stroheker (Combat Base/Germany)
- GIRLS 15-17 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / +60 KG
- Katerina Holovchynska (Mixfight Gym/Ukraine)
- Genesis Esparza (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- WOMEN +18 YR / INTERMEDIATE / +60,0 KG
- Jana Kremp (Kamikaze BJJ/Germany)
- Pia-Maria Müller (AJJK/Germany)
- Lea Smolarczyk (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- WOMEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / INTERMEDIATE / ADULTS / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Jana Kremp (Kamikaze BJJ/Germany)
- Pia-Maria Müller (AJJK/Germany)
- Danielle Misteli (360 Martial Arts/Switzerland)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / ADULTS / -65,9 KG
- Martin Horsch (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- Santiago Flores (Impacto Team Stuttgart/Germany)
- Luca Hartfuss (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / ADULTS / -76,9 KG
- Felix Kittel (Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team/Germany)
- Robin Höft (Impacto Team Stuttgart/Germany)
- Gaetano Granato (Escorpiao Luta Livre/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / ADULTS / -87,9 KG
- Mohammad Khadem Noie (Fennec Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Niklas Heyer (Polar Jiu-Jitsu Team/Germany)
- Kenan Arifovic (Six Blades/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / ADULTS / -98,9 KG
- Andreas Kessatis (Impacto Team Stuttgart/Germany)
- Martin Przegendza (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / MASTERS I 35+ / -76,9 KG
- Denis Holder (Kongs Gym/Germany)
- Noel Min (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Mathias Thurow (GFTeam Worms/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / MASTERS I 35+ / -87,9 KG
- Florian Gutschke (La Familia Fightclub Erfurt/Germany)
- Lars Kohlmeier (Holy Ground BJJ Squad/Germany)
- Muhamad Mustafa (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / MASTERS I 35+ / -98,9 KG
- Michael Schmidt (Six Blades/Germany)
- Andreas Oberhoffner (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- Michael Flathau (Six Blades/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / MASTERS I 35+ / +99,0 KG
- Pierre Masina (MM Academy Team Minonzio/Italy)
- Andreas Kubb (Martial Arts Diez e.V./Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / INTERMEDIATE / MASTERS II 45+ / -76,9 KG
- Joachim Arold (Six Blades/Germany)
- Oliver Gerbert (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- MEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / INTERMEDIATE / ADULTS / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Martin Przegendza (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- Roman Chernov (Samurai Fight Team Leipzig/Germany)
- Michael Ettlen (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- MEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / INTERMEDIATE / MASTERS 35+ / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Muhamad Mustafa (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Tilo Lützner (Elements Jiu-Jitsu Regensburg/Germany)
- Florian Gutschke (La Familia Fightclub Erfurt/Germany)
- BOYS 15-17 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / -70 KG
- Stuart Carmody (Studio Galera/Ireland)
- WOMEN +18 YR / PROFESSIONAL / -60,0 KG
- Gamila Kanew (ZR Team/Germany)
- Denise Huber (Ferrer BJJ/Switzerland)
- WOMEN +18 YR / PROFESSIONAL / +60,0 KG
- Judith Ruis (Budokeller Bonlanden/Germany)
- Verena Illmer (Grappling Society/Germany)
- Sandra Triebel (La Familia Fightclub Erfurt/Germany)
- WOMEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / PROFESSIONAL / ADULTS / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Gamila Kanew (ZR Team/Germany)
- Judith Ruis (Budokeller Bonlanden/Germany)
- Verena Illmer (Grappling Society/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / ADULTS / -65,9 KG
- Bruno Amaddeo (Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Jack Sear (London Grapple/UK)
- Marfran Diogo De Oliveira Figueiredo (Impacto Team Stuttgart/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / ADULTS / -76,9 KG
- Jed Hue (Elite Jiu-Jitsu London/UK)
- Hafeni Nafuka (Fight Fusion/Germany)
- Marcel Sawic (Caveirinha Jiu-Jitsu Family/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / ADULTS / -87,9 KG
- René Haendel (Kamikaze BJJ/Germany)
- Martin Artukovic (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- Brian Adiele (Impacto Team Stuttgart/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / ADULTS / -98,9 KG
- Kasper Larsen (Siam Jiu-Jitsu/Denmark)
- Alfredo Fazzi (Millennium Fighter/Italy)
- Julian Georgescu (Nexus Fighter Academy/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / ADULTS / +99,0 KG
- Daniel Brauchle (Alpen BJJ/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS I 35+ / -65,9 KG
- Diego Figueiredo (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- Tobias Huber (TeamXtreme/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS I 35+ / -76,9 KG
- Christian Bartelt (Fennec Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Mourad Benabdallah (Fennec Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Grigori Winizki (Samurai Fight Team Leipzig/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS I 35+ / -87,9 KG
- Christian Kroetsch (Fight Lounge Dortmund/Germany)
- Patrick Deile (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS II 45+ / -76,9 KG
- Peter Angerer (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS II 45+ / -87,9 KG
- Bernd Röske (Kamikaze BJJ/Germany)
- Maik Henneberg (Gracie Barra Hamburg/Germany)
- Maik Stumbries (Fennec Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- MEN +18 YEARS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS II 45+ / +99,0 KG
- Alexander Budja (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- Stefan Breiksch (Alphateam Dortmund/Germany)
- MEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / PROFESSIONAL / ADULTS / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Thomas Stoll (Team Choco/Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany)
- Martin Artukovic (Stallion Gym/Germany)
- René Haendel (Kamikaze BJJ/Germany)
- MEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS 35+ / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Christian Kroetsch (Fight Lounge Dortmund/Germany)
- Patrick Deile (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- Grigori Winizki (Samurai Fight Team Leipzig/Germany)
- MEN +18 ABSOLUTE CLASS / PROFESSIONAL / MASTERS 45+ / ABSOLUTE CLASS
- Bernd Röske (Kamikaze BJJ/Germany)
- Stefan Breiksch (Alphateam Dortmund/Germany)
- Alexander Budja (German Top Team HQ/Germany)
- BEST TEAM
- German Top Team/Germany
- Matrix Jiu-Jitsu/Germany
- Stallion Gym/Germany
- ORGANIZER
ADCC Germany