Past Events & Results

ADCC Czech and Slovak National Championship 2014 – Results

Jan
01
1970

ADCC Czech and Slovak National Championship 2014 – Results

Organized By:

, ,

OFFICIAL RESULTS

ADCC Submission Fighting Czech and Slovak National Championship
Date: 30. 11. 2014
Place: Trojhalí, Ostrava, Czech Republic

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Kids (7-10 years):
-32 kg
1. Ondřej Bortel (GB Draculino FM)
2. Tobiáš Barták (Hanuman Gym Praha)

Kids (11-14 years):
+55 kg
1. Lukáš Cebula (GB Draculino FM)
2. Kristian Kudrac (MMA Team Slovakia Michalovce)
3. David Holeček (GB Draculino FM)

Female (+15 years):
-60 kg
1. Katarína Olišová (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)
2. Karolína Vavříková (Valachien Gym Vsetín)
3. Sulovská Lenka (GB Draculino FM)

Masters (+35 years):
-87,9 kg
1. Martin Kostolanský (OFA Bratislava)
2. Ivo Chrastina (Fight Club Ostrava)
3. Martin Pružinec (Jungle BJJ)

+87,9 kg
1. Robert Gajdičiar (Diamond Gym Žilina)
2. Aleš Hrubý (SK Pretorian Pardubice)
3. Alfréd Ščečina (A-Force / Arte Suave Martin)

Juniors (15-17 years):
-60 kg
1. Ben Vítek (Hamr Gym Ostrava)
2. Jakub Tichota (Hanuman Gym Praha)
3. Miroslav Melich (Gracie Barra – UFT Mladá Boleslav)

-65 kg
1. David Kohout (Tiger Team Praha)
2. Skřišovský David (JMFS)
3. Ján Černoch (Fight Club Šaštín)

-70 kg
1. Dominik Baďura (GB Draculino FM)
2. Daniel Kubelka (SK Pretorian Pardubice)
3. Leoš Brichta (Hanuman Gym Praha)

+70 kg
1. Michal Novák (SK Pretorian Pardubice)
2. Patrik Svat (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)
3. Roman Bohuš (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)

Beginners (+18 years):
-65 kg
1. Tomáš Netsch (StyxFighters Gym Piešťany)
2. Tomáš Zajac (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)
3. Lukáš Vítek (Penta Gym Praha)

-70 kg
1. Roman Papšík (Valachien Gym Vsetín)
2. Tomáš Pertl (Hanuman Gym Praha)
3. Patrik Vavrovič (Fight Club Šaštín)

-76 kg
1. Ján Bošanský (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)
2. Pavel Kříha (PriMMAt Gym Praha)
3. Dominik Kolarský (GB Draculino FM)

-83 kg
1. Milan Datelinka (Diamond Gym Žilina)
2. Martin Tobola (Gracie Barra – UFT Mladá Boleslav)
3. Jan Behálek (GB Draculino FM)

-91 kg
1. Petr Zapletal (ABJJA Olomouc)
2. Oto Machala (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)
3. Lukáš Žaloude (Valhalla Fightclub Havlíčkův Brod)

+91 kg
1. Daniel Tulis (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)
2. Jan Eis (Valhalla Fightclub Havlíčkův Brod)
3. Nicolas Šotkovský (Hamr Gym Ostrava)

Intermediate (+18 years):
-65,9 kg
1. Tomáš Žák (Penta Gym Praha)
2. Martin Adámek (MMA Club Brno)
3. Miroslav Kubáň (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)

-76,9 kg
1. Ondřej Cetkovský (A-Force / Arte Suave Maritn)
2. Martin Friedl (Hanuman Gym Praha)
3. Marián Jakubík (Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín)

-87,9 kg
1. Ivan Svitek (A-Force / Arte Suave Maritn)
2. Vratislav Chotaš (Fight Club Ostrava)
3. Marek Trlica (Fight Club Ostrava)

-98,9 kg
1. Jakub Stejskal (SK Pretorian Pardubice)
2. Matuš Mečár (Clube de Jiu Jitsu Pitbull Nitra)
3. Aleš Pícha (SK Pretorian Pardubice)

Absolute:
1. Jakub Stejskal (SK Pretorian Pardubice)
2. Ivan Svitek (A-Force / Arte Suave Maritn)
3. Ondřej Cetkovský (A-Force / Arte Suave Maritn)

Best Team: Laugaricio Ju Jitsu Trenčín

web: www.adcc.cz, e-mail: [email protected]
competitors: 140, teams: 29

Organizer: ADCC CZECH REPUBLIC

Scroll To Top +