Past Events & Results

ADCC 1st Russian Youth Championship 2014 – Results

Jan
01
1970

ADCC 1st Russian Youth Championship 2014 – Results

Organized By:

, ,

OFFICIAL RESULTS

ADCC 1st Russian Youth Championship

May 17th 2014
Triumth Sports Complex, Yaroslavl, Russia

OFFICIAL RESULTS

 

4-5 Years Boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-22 kg

 

 

1st

Gorbunov Dmitriy

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Terekhov Vadim

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Selemen Miroslav

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

6-7 Years Boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-22 kg

 

 

1st

Belyayev Nikita

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Sanayev Ilya

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Tankovich Vladislav

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-25 kg

 

 

1st

Aliyev Rasul

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

2nd

Tulumbasov Mikhail

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Verteletskiy Kirill

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-28 kg

 

 

1st

Pankrashin  Anton

Dolgoprudnyi

Moscow reg.

2nd

Zamoroka  Ilya

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Solodkiy  Ivan

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-31 kg

 

 

1st

Korsakov  Lev

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Dhubinin  Konstantin

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Rhumyantsev  Ivan

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-34 kg

 

 

1st

Andrianov  Mikhail

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Terekhov  Viktor

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

+34 kg

 

 

1st

Vasilyev  Pavel

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Belov  Daniil

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

8-9 Years Boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-25 kg

 

 

1st

Molyev  Vyacheslav

Ivanovo

Ivanovo reg.

2nd

Popov  Yegor

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Sokolov  Thimur

Kovrov

Vladimir reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-28 kg

 

 

1st

Proshyan  Arham

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

2nd

Ghasanov  Khazbulat

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

3rd

Shmelyov  Alexandr

Ivanovo

Ivanovo reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-31 kg

 

 

1st

Sokolov  Klim

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Yudnov  Oleg

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Brovkin  Alexandr

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-34 kg

 

 

1st

Ibragimov  Ali

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Israelyan  Vladislav

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

3rd

Lyovkin  Kirill

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-37 kg

 

 

1st

Ghutsul  Vladislav

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Dhunayev  Alexandr

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Kim  Maxim

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

+37 kg

 

 

1st

Bhaulin  Vladislav

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Bhogomolov  Sergey

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Pukhtiy  Gleb

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

10-11 Years Boys

 

 

 

-28 kg

 

 

1st

Minasyan  Arsen

Kizlyar

Dagestan

2nd

Dhiyev  Andrei

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Karasyov  Aleksey

Kovrov

Vladimir reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-31 kg

 

 

1st

Dhudnikov  Alexandr

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

2nd

Fyodorov  Ivan

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Polegayev  Ilya

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-34 kg

 

 

1st

Malachdhibirov  Mustafa

Kizlyar

Dagestan

2nd

Balzyrov  Dholan

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Sharipov  Khazrat

Kovrov

Vladimir reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-37 kg

 

 

1st

Ghevorgyan  Vardghes

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

2nd

Komarnitskiy  Anton

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Bhogomolov  Daniil

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-40 kg

 

 

1st

Ghuliyev  Maghomed

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

2nd

Butayev  Maghomedtaghir

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

3rd

Bogdanov  Alexandr

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-43 kg

 

 

1st

Ghadzhiyev  Nhurik

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

2nd

Dedlovskiy  Mark

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Dhubov  Matvey

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-46 kg

 

 

1st

Povetkin  Vitaliy

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Skripchenko  Daniil

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Kurilov  Maxim

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-49 kg

 

 

1st

Ovsyannikov  Aleksey

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Mhiron  Pavel

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Buchin  Arseniy

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

+49 kg

 

 

1st

Buchin  Arseniy

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Chesnokov  Maxim

Uglich

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Rodionov  Maxim

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

12-13 Years Boys

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

-34 kg  Girls/Boys

 

 

1st

Veselov  Maxim

Thula

Thula reg.

2nd

Klyuchnikova  Anna

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-38 kg

 

 

1st

Maghomedov  Saghid

Kizlyar

Dagestan

2nd

Geloyan  Ruslan

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Galhiaskarov  Amir

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-42 kg

 

 

1st

Ghorovoy  Ivan

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

2nd

Shabanov  Bogdan

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Belikov  Nikita

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-50 kg Girls/Boys

 

 

1st

Shabanov  Semyon

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Korsakov  Ivan

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Abdhulova  Anastasiya

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-62 kg

 

 

1st

Omarmagomedov  Shamil

Kizlyar

Dagestan

2nd

Lagno  Alexandr

Kovrov

Vladimir reg.

3rd

Dmitriyev  Lev

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

+62 kg

 

 

1st

Tranda  Artyom

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Kotkov  Sergey

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

11-12 Years  -40 kg Girls

 

 

1st

Klyuchnikova  Anna

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

2nd

Abdhulova  Anastasiya

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Balandina  Polina

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

Years Boys

 

 

 

-42 kg

 

 

1st

Prokhorov  Artyom

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

2nd

Baranov  Aleksey

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-46 kg

 

 

1st

Prokhorov  Artyom

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

2nd

Gasanov  Magomed

Ivanovo

Ivanovo reg.

3rd

Baranov  Aleksey

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-50 kg

 

 

1st

Geloyan  Boris

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Gasanov  Eldar

Ivanovo

Ivanovo reg.

3rd

Zhelezov  Dmitriy

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-58 kg

 

 

1st

Mamedov  Timur

Ivanovo

Ivanovo reg.

2nd

Yakovlev  Yegor

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Kuykin  Vyacheslav

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-62 kg

 

 

1st

Khadyrko  Mikhail

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

2nd

Vykov  Eldar

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkessiya

3rd

Fyodorov  Nikita

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-66 kg

 

 

1st

Akopyan  Vanik

Furmanov

Ivanovo reg.

2nd

Sokolov  Kirill

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

3rd

Vykov  Eldar

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkessiya

 

 

 

 

 

-70 kg

 

 

1st

Yeregin  Ilya

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Arsenov  Daniil

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

+70 kg

 

 

1st

Volchenkov  Nikita

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

2nd

Guseinov  Magomed

Kizlyar

Dagestan

3rd

Magomedov  Said

Kizlyar

Dagestan

 

 

 

 

 

14-15 Years 66 kg Girls

 

 

1st

Bogai  Alesya

Voronezh

Voronezh reg.

2nd

Kicherova  Marina

Voronezh

Voronezh reg.

 

 

 

 

 

16-17 Years Boys

 

 

 

-56 kg

 

 

1st

Akhtemirov  Abdulmuslim

Kizlyar

Dagestan

2nd

Shugar  Aleksey

Thula

Thula reg.

3rd

Malaboyev  Davlet

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-61 kg

 

 

1st

Okhtov  Edgar

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkessiya

2nd

Nurliyev  Arslan

Kizlyar

Dagestan

3rd

Gusev  Ivan

Yaroslavl

Yaroslavl reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-66 kg

 

 

1st

Erkenov  Murad

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkessiya

2nd

Okhtov  Edgar

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkessiya

3rd

Khadyrko  Alexandr

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-71 kg

 

 

1st

Erkenov  Murad

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkessiya

2nd

Gasanov  Khaibulla

Kizlyar

Dagestan

3rd

Khadyrko  Alexandr

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-76 kg

 

 

1st

Gasanov  Khaibulla

Kizlyar

Dagestan

2nd

Magomedshapiyev Magomed

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Makarov  Mikhail

Kovrov

Vladimir reg.

 

 

 

 

 

-81 kg

 

 

1st

Petrunin  Nikita

Syzran

Samara reg.

2nd

Kovylin  Denis

Pirogovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Bogai  Boris

Voronezh

Voronezh reg.

 

 

 

 

 

+86 kg

 

 

1st

Losev  Aleksey

Moscow

Moscow

2nd

Gasanov  Magomed

Domodedovo

Moscow reg.

3rd

Gamzatov  Akhmednabi

Kizlyar

Dagestan

 

 

 

 

 

Open Category

 

 

1st

Petrunin  Nikita

Syzran

Samara reg.

2nd

Kurbanov  Aleksey

Samara

Samara reg.

3rd

Erkenov  Murad

Cherkessk

Karachayevo-Cherkessiya

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM  AWARDS

 

 

1st

Yaroslavl Team

 

 

2nd

Moscow Team

 

 

3rd

Ivanovo Team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Organizedd by ADCC RUSSIA

 

 

Scroll To Top +