ADCC Moldova Open 2018 – Results

ADCC SUBMISSION FIGHTING
ADCC- REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
KIDS & JUNIORS OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2018
FEBRUARY,24,2018
MUN.CHIȘINĂU, REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA

ADRESS: BD. DECEBAL 72/2 MD-2038

SPORT HALL OLIMPIA

OFFICIAL RESULTS

KIDS: 5-6 YEARS:

-18KG

  1. BUSCAN LUCA (ON TOP)
  2. BURLEA IONUT (ON TOP)

-19/20KG

  1. GEGICI MIHAI (TITANS BIRLAD)
  2. MANEV VLADIMIR (ON TOP)

-19/20KG

  1. BIRCA MAXIM (UNGHENI)
  2. DONICA BOGDAN (ON TOP)
  3. ANATII MATVEI

-21/23KG

  1. MIHAILA DRAGOS (UNGHENI)
  2. DROBOT OCTAVIAN (UNGHENI)
  3. GLADEI VENIAMIN (UNGHENI)

-22/24KG

  1. LEFTER SEBASTIAN (ON TOP)
  2. DULCE TIMUR (BUSHIDO BJJ)
  3. CIOARIC SEBASTIAN (SE AN DO)

-25/26KG

  1. MIROSHCHIN ALEXANDR (VULTURII DROCHIA)
  2. LUPASCO ALEX (ON TOP)
  3. ROTARU DAMIAN (BUSHIDO BJJ)

KIDS: 7-8 YEARS:

-24KG

  1. GOLOVATII BOGDAN (GOLDEN UKRAINE)
  2. CROITORU ION (SE AN DO)
  3. HESAL ILIA (ARHAT ODESSA)

-28KG

  1. DROBOT LUCIAN (UNGHENI)
  2. STERPU GABRIEL (UNGHENI)
  3. MUNTEANU MARIUS (UNGHENI)

-32KG

  1. DROBOT LAURENTIU (UNGHENI)
  2. MUNTEANU KIRIL (UNGHENI)
  3. STARODUBTEV DENIS (ON TOP)

-36KG

  1. MUDRITKII ALEXANDRU (ON TOP)
  2. CANATUI DANIEL (SE AN DO)
  3. BURLEA SEBASTIAN (ON TOP)

-40KG

  1. TURTUREANU GHEORGHE (UNGHENI)

KIDS: 9-10 YEARS:

-24KG

  1. ROSCA ALEXANDRU (UNGHENI)
  2. POTLOG ION (UNGHENI)

-28KG

  1. MARCHEEV ARTUR (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)
  2. BULBUC ALEXANDR (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)
  3. PETREA EDWIN (ROMANIA)

-32KG

  1. BRIOSH ARTUR (KORSHUN ODESSA)
  2. SMARANDII ALEXANDR (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)
  3. BALITSKI VLADISLAV (BUSHIDO BJJ)

-36KG

  1. MOISEENCO ANDREI (OCTAGON)
  2. BOLBOCEANU ALEXEY (GOLDEN UKRAINE)
  3. CAPITAN VADIM (GOLDEN UKRAINE)

-40KG

  1. SEMENCIUC DENIS (B.S. TIRASPOL)
  2. BRAGHIN DAVID (WOLVERINE)
  3. HANCHEVIVI ILIA (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)

+40KG

  1. CEGOVET TIMUR (GOLDEN UKRAINE)
  2. BALTAGA DUMITRU (OCTAGON)
  3. NATINZON VLAD (ON TOP)

KIDS: 11-12 YEARS:

-36KG

  1. NACAGUTOV MAXIM (BURLACU BJJ)
  2. STARODUBTEV MAXIM (ON TOP)
  3. CULEAC VLADISLAV (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)

-40KG

  1. SMARANDIN MIHAIL (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)
  2. MOCREAC NICHITA (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)
  3. LISNIC ILIA (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)

-45KG

  1. BRAGHIN NICHITA (WOLVERINE)
  2. BRIGHIDIN ALEXANDR (VULTURII DROCHIA)
  3. PIRTAC OVIDIU (OCTAGON)

-50KG

  1. IAMBOGLO ROMAN (B.S. TIRASPOL)
  2. GORUN ANDRIAN (BUSHIDO BJJ)
  3. DIA ALBERTO (TITANS BIRLAD)

-55KG

  1. RUDENCIUC PLATON (ON TOP)
  2. GORODENCO NICHITA (ON TOP)
  3. MARCU CRISTIAN (UNGHENI)

+55KG

  1. SEMENCIUC MAXIM (B.S. TIRASPOL)
  2. CUZENCO EVGHENII (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)

KIDS: 13-14 YEARS:

-40KG

  1. VISCRET VLADIMIR (SE AN DO)
  2. PAVLENCIUC SERAFIM (VULTURII DROCHIA)
  3. STANCA ALEXANDRU (KARAT)

-45KG

  1. RACOVITA EUGEN (BURLACU BJJ)
  2. BODEAN NICOLAE (KARAT)
  3. COMISARCIUC MAXIM (GOLDEN UKRAINE)

-50KG

  1. UNGUREANU DORIN (OCTAGON)
  2. NICA DUMITRU (THAI BOX)
  3. CHIOSA ION (THAI BOX)

-55KG

  1. MACAGON IGOR (ARHAT ODESSA)
  2. GALEATA STANISLAV (UNGHENI)
  3. RUSU SERGHEI (UNGHENI)

+55KG

  1. NECEPORUC EGOR (B.S. TIRASPOL)
  2. VISCUN DENIS (OCTAGON)
  3. BRADUTAN ALEXANDR (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)

JUNIORS: 15-16 YEARS:

-55KG

  1. VOLOSHIN DENIS (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)
  2. CIOBANU MIHAI (ON TOP)
  3. HARCIU DENIS (B.S. TIRASPOL)

-60KG

  1. BALAN ALEXANDRU (ON TOP)
  2. VARTIC PAVEL (BERCUT)
  3. CUREA DANIEL (VULTURII DROCHIA)

-65KG

  1. DEGTEAR MARAT (ON TOP)
  2. COJOCARU BOGDAN (ON TOP)
  3. ZAITEV IVAN (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)

-70KG

  1. STRELCIUC GHEORGHE (BERCUT)
  2. CARABUT CRISTIAN (BERCUT)
  3. PASTUHOV ARTEOM (OCTAGON)

+80KG

  1. PINZARI ION (BERCUT)
  2. TABURCEANU ION (VIVAT TEAM)
  3. CHIORESCU ALEXANDRU (UNGHENI)

GIRLS: 15-16 YEARS:

  1. SURDU GABRIELA (SE-AN-DO)
  2. GOLOVATII IRINA (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)
  3. ANA FRUNZE (BERCUT)

GIRLS: -10/11 YEARS:

  1. TIBULEAC ALEXANDRA (ROMANIA)
  2. IDRISOVA ARINA (BUSHINKAN TIGHINA)

GIRLS: -11 YEARS:

  1. SUVEICA ILINCA (BURLACU BJJ)
  2. MINDRILA POLINA (ON TOP)

GIRLS: -13 YEARS:

  1. RANGU SAMIRA (SE AN DO)
  2. MOCRII VANESA (ON TOP)

 

BEST TEAM:

  1. ON TOP
  2. UNGHENI
  3. BUSHINKAN TIGHINA

 

ORGANIZED: ADCC MOLDOVA & ADCC EUROPE