ADCC Tunisia Open 2017 – Results

ADCC Tunisia Open 2017
Skanes serail, Monastir, 19th

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Girls – 7-10 years

Beginner -28kg

  1. Loujayn baccari, Tanit -TUN
  2. Salma gherini, Machida -TUN
  3. Ecyl Aya Sahli, Onet -TUN

11-14 years

Intermediate -55kg

  1. Feryel ben Ammar, Tanit-TUN
  2. Narimen deli, Tanit-TUN
  3. May werghamma, Tanit-TUN

Advanced

Intermediate -60kg

  1. Asma rebai, Scorpion-TUN
  2. Wided Guesmi, Vipers-TUN
  3. Rafikha cheyeb, Tanit -TUN

Boys 7-10 years

Beginner -28kg

  1. yahia b said, Cobra-TUN
  2. Med Yassine naffeti, Tanit-TUN
  3. Mourad da7mani, TSB-ALG

Beginner -36kg

  1. Ayoub soughir, Cobra-TUN
  2. Ylies ghrini, Machida-TUN

Boys 12-14 years

Beginner -40kg

  1. Isameddine Dich, TSB-ALG
  2. Montassar boutouta, TSB –ALG
  3. Mohamed ben slimane, TSB-ALG

Beginner -40kg

  1. Adem ben fadhliya, Tanit –TUN
  2. Achref hamzaoui, Tanit –TUN
  3. Bayrem besbes, Titan-TUN

Boys 15-17 years

  1. Wissem mcheli, Tanit-TUN
  2. Zied zaghdoudi, Tanit-TUN
  3. Adem Daly, Power-TUN

Intermediate -60kg

  1. Sofien lebbi, TSB-TUN
  2. Ghassen karim, Titan-TUN
  3. Slim khanfir, Pretoria-TUN

Intermediate -65kg

  1. Khaled Zidi, Tanit-TUN
  2. med amine frigui, Kimalsi-TUN
  3. Azer Achouri, Pretoria-TUN

Intermediate -70kg

  1. Hamza soltani, Tanit –TUN
  2. Aziz ben amer, Pretoria-TUN
  3. RAJI AMINE TAB3I, ONET-TUN

Intermediate -75kg

  1. Med amine ben fadhliya, Tanit-TUN
  2. Anas boufeied, Pretoria-TUN
  3. Abdelkhalek naghib, TSB-ALG

Intermediate +80kg

  1. Thamer sghaier, Pretoria-TUN
  2. MOHAMED AZIZ GAM, Machida-TUN

Adults

Intermediate -60kg

  1. JASSER BEN KILANI, ONET-TUN
  2. Aymen Temanni, Vipers –TUN
  3. Rached bakouch, Tun fighter-TUN

Intermediate -65kg

  1. Jouidi wajdi, Aigles F-TUN
  2. Saihi Sadok ,Wariors –TUN
  3. HAZEM MASSOUDI, ONET-TUN

Intermediate -70kg

  1. Haboussi oussama, TSB-ALG
  2. Salim Ben Salem, Vipers –TUN
  3. Yosri gam, B tiger –TUN

Intermediate -76kg

  1. Walid chaouli , Scorpion-TUN
  2. Chelli zinedine, Bouna FT- ALG
  3. Houssam ben miad, Tun fighter-TUN

Intermediate -83kg

  1. Amine Boudhina, Power-TUN
  2. Ahmed gandouzi, TSB-ALG
  3. Bakha ala eddine, berberALG

Intermediate -91kg

  1. Bouha med youcef, Anseur-ALG
  2. Jelani saad, Pretoria-TUN
  3. Saif mazni, Titan-TUN

Intermediate +100kg

  1. Bouirek Slimane, Anseur-ALG
  2. Issam Mouelhi, Ibn khaldoun-TUN
  3. Belhassen b mbarek, Ibn khaldoun-TUN

 

Best Team: Tanit Bjj team

 

Organizer: ADCC TUNISIA
More info: nour.direction@topnet.tn

www.adcc tunisia.com